PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMISKEY, Angelina | River Ridge Middle School | 2:49.72 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SETNER, Ashlynn | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:52.44 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
3 | IRVIN, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 2:52.89 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
4 | ALONSO, Skylar | River Ridge Middle School | 2:55.25 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
5 | CONNER, Haylee | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:59.57 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
6 | LOFTON, Alanta | Gulf Middle School | 2:59.59 | 2 (6) | ||
7 | CLUNE, Kyndal | River Ridge Middle School | 3:04.80 | 2 (7) | ||
8 | CORTES, Celeste | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:06.48 | 1 (1) | ||
9 | GREER, Trinity | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:07.50 | 2 (8) | ||
10 | ROBSON, Madison | Gulf Middle School | 3:09.22 | 2 (9) | ||
11 | MCLAUGHLIN, Alexia | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:09.52 | 2 (10) | ||
12 | DOWNEY, Jacqueline | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:10.54 | 2 (11) | ||
13 | MEDINA, Sara Grace | Gulf Middle School | 3:10.78 | 2 (12) | ||
14 | SCHULZ, Selena | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:10.96 | 2 (13) | ||
15 | CERRIGLIE, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 3:12.74 | 2 (14) | ||
16 | ERNESTINE, Kayleigh | Gulf Middle School | 3:13.78 | 2 (15) | ||
17 | MARANDO, Sierra | River Ridge Middle School | 3:15.03 | 2 (16) | ||
18 | HERMANSEN, Laurel | River Ridge Middle School | 3:15.46 | 2 (17) | ||
19 | CAMPBELL, Alexandrea | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:17.64 | 2 (18) | ||
20 | THOMPSON, Riley | River Ridge Middle School | 3:18.09 | 2 (19) | ||
21 | STEELE, Kylee | River Ridge Middle School | 3:18.85 | 1 (2) | ||
22 | PASTIS, Kalliope | River Ridge Middle School | 3:19.74 | 2 (20) | ||
23 | PETERSON, Madison | River Ridge Middle School | 3:20.10 | 1 (3) | ||
24 | LYONS, Xoey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:20.32 | 1 (4) | ||
25 | PETERSON, Macey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:22.53 | 1 (5) | ||
26 | MOORE, Alaynah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:27.63 | 1 (6) | ||
27 | JENKINS, Karlianne | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:28.14 | 2 (21) | ||
28 | STAHL, Savanah | River Ridge Middle School | 3:29.20 | 2 (22) | ||
29 | BUSSEY, Cassandra | Gulf Middle School | 3:29.50 | 2 (23) | ||
30 | TATE, Trinity | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:29.55 | 1 (7) | ||
31 | WOOD, Lily | Gulf Middle School | 3:30.73 | 1 (8) | ||
32 | KAPLINSKI, Severina | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:32.10 | 2 (24) | ||
33 | FRANCIS, Danielle | River Ridge Middle School | 3:32.26 | 1 (9) | ||
34 | JOHNSON, Kendall | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:34.27 | 1 (10) | ||
35 | CHRISTIAN, Magin | River Ridge Middle School | 3:34.99 | 1 (11) | ||
36 | HAAG, Allecia | Gulf Middle School | 3:35.28 | 1 (12) | ||
37 | BARBER, Kayden | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:37.78 | 1 (13) | ||
38 | TUTSCHEK, Riley | Gulf Middle School | 3:40.99 | 1 (14) | ||
39 | POWELL, Kiara | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:42.56 | 1 (15) | ||
40 | DAVIES, Jessica | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:42.90 | 1 (16) | ||
41 | HAFLIGER, Kayla | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:43.68 | 1 (17) | ||
42 | HEINTZELMAN, Riley | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:47.33 | 1 (18) | ||
43 | LOFTON, Aubrey | Gulf Middle School | 3:48.74 | 1 (19) | ||
44 | WUEST, Audrey | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:52.09 | 1 (20) | ||
45 | FARMER, Ariel | Gulf Middle School | 3:55.99 | 1 (21) | ||
46 | ARGUELLES, Isabella | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:15.36 | 1 (22) | ||
47 | ROGERS, DayAnna | Gulf Middle School | 4:22.80 | 1 (23) | ||
48 | QUINN, Brianna | Crews Lake Middle School | 4:33.27 | 1 (24) | ||
49 | MESSER, Alexis | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:34.77 | 1 (25) | ||
50 | BARBER, Pheobe | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:38.39 | 1 (26) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTES, Celeste | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:06.48 | ||
2 | STEELE, Kylee | River Ridge Middle School | 3:18.85 | ||
3 | PETERSON, Madison | River Ridge Middle School | 3:20.10 | ||
4 | LYONS, Xoey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:20.32 | ||
5 | PETERSON, Macey | River Ridge Middle School | 3:22.53 | ||
6 | MOORE, Alaynah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:27.63 | ||
7 | TATE, Trinity | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:29.55 | ||
8 | WOOD, Lily | Gulf Middle School | 3:30.73 | ||
9 | FRANCIS, Danielle | River Ridge Middle School | 3:32.26 | ||
10 | JOHNSON, Kendall | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:34.27 | ||
11 | CHRISTIAN, Magin | River Ridge Middle School | 3:34.99 | ||
12 | HAAG, Allecia | Gulf Middle School | 3:35.28 | ||
13 | BARBER, Kayden | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:37.78 | ||
14 | TUTSCHEK, Riley | Gulf Middle School | 3:40.99 | ||
15 | POWELL, Kiara | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:42.56 | ||
16 | DAVIES, Jessica | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:42.90 | ||
17 | HAFLIGER, Kayla | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:43.68 | ||
18 | HEINTZELMAN, Riley | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:47.33 | ||
19 | LOFTON, Aubrey | Gulf Middle School | 3:48.74 | ||
20 | WUEST, Audrey | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:52.09 | ||
21 | FARMER, Ariel | Gulf Middle School | 3:55.99 | ||
22 | ARGUELLES, Isabella | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:15.36 | ||
23 | ROGERS, DayAnna | Gulf Middle School | 4:22.80 | ||
24 | QUINN, Brianna | Crews Lake Middle School | 4:33.27 | ||
25 | MESSER, Alexis | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:34.77 | ||
26 | BARBER, Pheobe | Bayonet Point Middle School | 4:38.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMISKEY, Angelina | River Ridge Middle School | 2:49.72 | 6 | |
2 | SETNER, Ashlynn | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:52.44 | 4 | |
3 | IRVIN, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 2:52.89 | 3 | |
4 | ALONSO, Skylar | River Ridge Middle School | 2:55.25 | 2 | |
5 | CONNER, Haylee | Crews Lake Middle School | 2:59.57 | 1 | |
6 | LOFTON, Alanta | Gulf Middle School | 2:59.59 | ||
7 | CLUNE, Kyndal | River Ridge Middle School | 3:04.80 | ||
8 | GREER, Trinity | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:07.50 | ||
9 | ROBSON, Madison | Gulf Middle School | 3:09.22 | ||
10 | MCLAUGHLIN, Alexia | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:09.52 | ||
11 | DOWNEY, Jacqueline | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:10.54 | ||
12 | MEDINA, Sara Grace | Gulf Middle School | 3:10.78 | ||
13 | SCHULZ, Selena | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:10.96 | ||
14 | CERRIGLIE, Chloe | River Ridge Middle School | 3:12.74 | ||
15 | ERNESTINE, Kayleigh | Gulf Middle School | 3:13.78 | ||
16 | MARANDO, Sierra | River Ridge Middle School | 3:15.03 | ||
17 | HERMANSEN, Laurel | River Ridge Middle School | 3:15.46 | ||
18 | CAMPBELL, Alexandrea | Crews Lake Middle School | 3:17.64 | ||
19 | THOMPSON, Riley | River Ridge Middle School | 3:18.09 | ||
20 | PASTIS, Kalliope | River Ridge Middle School | 3:19.74 | ||
21 | JENKINS, Karlianne | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:28.14 | ||
22 | STAHL, Savanah | River Ridge Middle School | 3:29.20 | ||
23 | BUSSEY, Cassandra | Gulf Middle School | 3:29.50 | ||
24 | KAPLINSKI, Severina | Bayonet Point Middle School | 3:32.10 |