2a District 7 - Fivay High SchoolHudson, FL
4/12/2019

< Back

#17 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WARING, Amariay Anclote 26.92 10
2 WEISSMAN, Kennedy Nature Coast 26.99 8
3 STEDMAN, Violet Gulf 27.14 6
4 IRELAND, Jaydean Zephyrhills 27.43 5
5 STINYARD, Nylah Zephyrhills 28.07 4
6 LLANES, Maya Zephyrhills 28.08 3
7 FEILDS, Madison Nature Coast 28.36 2
8 JONES, Samiyah Fivay 28.51 1

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WARING, Amariay Anclote26.92 10
2 WEISSMAN, Kennedy Nature Coast26.99 8
3 STEDMAN, Violet Gulf27.14 6
4 IRELAND, Jaydean Zephyrhills27.43 5
5 STINYARD, Nylah Zephyrhills28.07 4
6 LLANES, Maya Zephyrhills28.08 3
7 FEILDS, Madison Nature Coast28.36 2
8 JONES, Samiyah Fivay28.51 1


Prelims

PL JD Athlete Team Time HPL
1 WEISSMAN, Kennedy Nature Coast 27.46q 1 (1)
2 WARING, Amariay Anclote 28.09q 2 (1)
3 IRELAND, Jaydean Zephyrhills 28.14q 3 (1)
4 JONES, Samiyah Fivay 28.15q 1 (2)
5 STEDMAN, Violet Gulf 28.18q 4 (1)
6 FEILDS, Madison Nature Coast 28.23q 3 (2)
7 LLANES, Maya Zephyrhills 28.23q 4 (2)
8 STINYARD, Nylah Zephyrhills 28.97q 2 (2)
9 WEBB, Emmalyn Gulf 29.80 4 (3)
10 BELL, A'Sunay Gulf 29.87 4 (4)
11 CASALE, Juliana Hudson 30.16 1 (3)
12 LIVERPOOL, Raquel Hudson 30.28 3 (3)
13 HILL, Hannah Hudson 30.59 3 (4)
14 RAAB, Jackie Fivay 30.66 3 (5)
15 GOMES, Mya Weeki Wachee 31.09 1 (4)
16 RAMOS, Sydney Hudson 32.08 2 (3)
17 DAWSON, Kayla Central (Brooksville) 32.20 2 (4)
18 FLORKOWSKI, Adrea Nature Coast 32.42 4 (5)
19 KILLION, Taisandra Tarpon Springs 32.48 4 (6)
20 DELGADO, Nilda Anclote 32.63 3 (6)
21 SEABROOKS, Janiah Central (Brooksville) 33.59 2 (5)
22 COLE, Abigail Tarpon Springs 33.60 4 (7)
23 BAEZ, Shelimar Gulf 34.40 1 (5)
24 PABON, Genesis Anclote 34.77 1 (6)
25 DOUGHERTY, Taylor Weeki Wachee 41.44 3 (7)
HAMMOND, Andrenique Zephyrhills DNS
RALSKY, Hannah Nature Coast DNS
VALLEY, Cynthia Anclote DNS
MOBLEY, Robyn Hernando DNS

Prelims Heat: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 WEISSMAN, Kennedy Nature Coast27.46
2 JONES, Samiyah Fivay28.15
3 CASALE, Juliana Hudson30.16
4 GOMES, Mya Weeki Wachee31.09
5 BAEZ, Shelimar Gulf34.40
6 PABON, Genesis Anclote34.77
HAMMOND, Andrenique ZephyrhillsDNS


Prelims Heat: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 WARING, Amariay Anclote28.09
2 STINYARD, Nylah Zephyrhills28.97
3 RAMOS, Sydney Hudson32.08
4 DAWSON, Kayla Central (Brooksville)32.20
5 SEABROOKS, Janiah Central (Brooksville)33.59
RALSKY, Hannah Nature CoastDNS
VALLEY, Cynthia AncloteDNS


Prelims Heat: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 IRELAND, Jaydean Zephyrhills28.14
2 FEILDS, Madison Nature Coast28.23
3 LIVERPOOL, Raquel Hudson30.28
4 HILL, Hannah Hudson30.59
5 RAAB, Jackie Fivay30.66
6 DELGADO, Nilda Anclote32.63
7 DOUGHERTY, Taylor Weeki Wachee41.44


Prelims Heat: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time
1 STEDMAN, Violet Gulf28.18
2 LLANES, Maya Zephyrhills28.23
3 WEBB, Emmalyn Gulf29.80
4 BELL, A'Sunay Gulf29.87
5 FLORKOWSKI, Adrea Nature Coast32.42
6 KILLION, Taisandra Tarpon Springs32.48
7 COLE, Abigail Tarpon Springs33.60
MOBLEY, Robyn HernandoDNS