PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HINDMAN, Joshua | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:13.47 | 6 | |
2 | PULLEY, Noah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 5:15.38 | 4 | |
3 | HART, Davonne | Bayonet Point Middle School | 5:22.66 | 3 | |
4 | STROUPE, Matthew | Gulf Middle School | 5:34.18 | 2 | |
5 | GLENNON, Joseph | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:39.55 | 1 | |
6 | WATERS, Hunter | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:40.64 | ||
7 | CHARBONEAU, Jacob | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:50.66 | ||
8 | AITYOUSSE, Shadi | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:55.27 | ||
9 | FLORES-PENA, Luis | Gulf Middle School | 5:57.85 | ||
10 | FISHER, Charlie | Seven Springs Middle School | 6:19.38 | ||
11 | LAROCCA, Devin | Gulf Middle School | 6:20.59 | ||
12 | PETERS, Bodie | Seven Springs Middle School | 6:40.57 | ||
13 | DERKISS, Hunter | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:41.23 | ||
14 | JARRETT, Tre-Ble | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 6:48.99 | ||
15 | IOVINO, Jacob | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:54.38 | ||
16 | COMBS, Noah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:58.36 | ||
17 | VANDERHERST, Herbert | Gulf Middle School | 7:41.82 | ||
HAWKINS, Cole | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
PEARCE, Mikiah | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
SANNOH, Allie | Gulf Middle School | DNS | |||
HUEY, Charles | Paul R. Smith Middle School | DNS | |||
THIERYUNG, ESPN | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
DAUBE, Ethan | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
JENKINS, Ashton | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HINDMAN, Joshua | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:13.47 | 6 | |
2 | PULLEY, Noah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 5:15.38 | 4 | |
3 | HART, Davonne | Bayonet Point Middle School | 5:22.66 | 3 | |
4 | STROUPE, Matthew | Gulf Middle School | 5:34.18 | 2 | |
5 | GLENNON, Joseph | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:39.55 | 1 | |
6 | WATERS, Hunter | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:40.64 | ||
7 | CHARBONEAU, Jacob | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:50.66 | ||
8 | AITYOUSSE, Shadi | Seven Springs Middle School | 5:55.27 | ||
9 | FLORES-PENA, Luis | Gulf Middle School | 5:57.85 | ||
10 | FISHER, Charlie | Seven Springs Middle School | 6:19.38 | ||
11 | LAROCCA, Devin | Gulf Middle School | 6:20.59 | ||
12 | PETERS, Bodie | Seven Springs Middle School | 6:40.57 | ||
13 | DERKISS, Hunter | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:41.23 | ||
14 | JARRETT, Tre-Ble | Paul R. Smith Middle School | 6:48.99 | ||
15 | IOVINO, Jacob | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:54.38 | ||
16 | COMBS, Noah | Bayonet Point Middle School | 6:58.36 | ||
17 | VANDERHERST, Herbert | Gulf Middle School | 7:41.82 | ||
HAWKINS, Cole | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
PEARCE, Mikiah | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
SANNOH, Allie | Gulf Middle School | DNS | |||
HUEY, Charles | Paul R. Smith Middle School | DNS | |||
THIERYUNG, ESPN | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
DAUBE, Ethan | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS | |||
JENKINS, Ashton | Bayonet Point Middle School | DNS |