Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
6 | Men's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Men's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
12 | Men's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
16 | Men's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
17 | Men's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Men's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
21 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
23 | Men's High Jump | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
27 | Men's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Men's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
33 | Men's Discus | Start List | Results |
35 | Men's Javelin | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
3 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
18 | Women's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Women's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
24 | Women's High Jump | Start List | Results |
26 | Women's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
28 | Women's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Women's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Women's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
34 | Women's Discus | Start List | Results |
36 | Women's Javelin | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Steninbrenner | STEI | 107.5 |
2 | Hillsborough HS | HOCH | 80 |
3 | Newsome | NEWS | 61.5 |
4 | Tampa Bay Tech HS | TTCH | 53 |
5 | Plant City | PLCY | 46 |
5 | Wharton HS | WHAR | 46 |
7 | Lennard | LENN | 43 |
8 | Alonso | ALON | 39 |
9 | Plant | PLAN | 35 |
10 | Armwood HS | ARMW | 29 |
11 | East Bay | EBAY | 22 |
12 | Brandon | BRAN | 14 |
13 | Gaither | GAIT | 13 |
14 | King HS | KING | 12 |
15 | Chamberlain HS | CHBL | 11 |
15 | Robinson | ROBI | 11 |
17 | Jefferson | JEFF | 10 |
18 | Sickles | SICK | 6 |
18 | Middleton HS | MDTN | 6 |
18 | Bloomingdale | BLOM | 6 |
21 | Freedom HS (Tampa) | FRTP | 3 |
21 | Riverview | RIVR | 3 |
23 | Strawberry Crest HS | STRA | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alonso | ALON | 86 |
2 | Newsome | NEWS | 80 |
3 | Steninbrenner | STEI | 79.5 |
4 | Wharton HS | WHAR | 75 |
5 | Hillsborough HS | HOCH | 53 |
6 | Plant | PLAN | 52.5 |
7 | Tampa Bay Tech HS | TTCH | 26 |
8 | Robinson | ROBI | 25 |
9 | Gaither | GAIT | 24.5 |
10 | Riverview | RIVR | 23 |
11 | Strawberry Crest HS | STRA | 18 |
11 | Sickles | SICK | 18 |
13 | Spoto | SPOT | 17.5 |
14 | East Bay | EBAY | 17 |
14 | Lennard | LENN | 17 |
16 | Middleton HS | MDTN | 14 |
17 | Freedom HS (Tampa) | FRTP | 8 |
18 | Bloomingdale | BLOM | 5 |
19 | Armwood HS | ARMW | 4 |
19 | Leto | LETO | 4 |
21 | King HS | KING | 3 |
21 | Plant City | PLCY | 3 |
21 | Jefferson | JEFF | 3 |
24 | Chamberlain HS | CHBL | 2 |