#23 Women's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
HABIB, Ta'Viyanna |
Armwood HS |
1:00.37 |
10 |
2 |
|
FLAKE, Brianna |
Armwood HS |
1:00.61 |
8 |
3 |
|
PETERKIN, Azauni |
Strawberry Crest HS |
1:02.81 |
6 |
4 |
|
COLEMAN, Nilah |
Strawberry Crest HS |
1:03.44 |
5 |
5 |
|
MASSILLON, Sinia |
Middleton HS |
1:04.39 |
4 |
6 |
|
MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
1:04.53 |
3 |
|
|
MORRIS, Quewanna |
Middleton HS |
DNF |
|
|
|
SHULER, Janay |
Hillsborough HS |
DNF |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
HABIB, Ta'Viyanna |
Armwood HS | 1:00.37 |
10 |
2 |
|
FLAKE, Brianna |
Armwood HS | 1:00.61 |
8 |
3 |
|
PETERKIN, Azauni |
Strawberry Crest HS | 1:02.81 |
6 |
4 |
|
COLEMAN, Nilah |
Strawberry Crest HS | 1:03.44 |
5 |
5 |
|
MASSILLON, Sinia |
Middleton HS | 1:04.39 |
4 |
6 |
|
MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | 1:04.53 |
3 |
|
|
MORRIS, Quewanna |
Middleton HS | DNF |
|
|
|
SHULER, Janay |
Hillsborough HS | DNF |
|
Prelims
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
HABIB, Ta'Viyanna |
Armwood HS |
59.90Q |
3 (1) |
2 |
|
SHULER, Janay |
Hillsborough HS |
1:01.69Q |
1 (1) |
3 |
|
FLAKE, Brianna |
Armwood HS |
1:02.01Q |
2 (1) |
4 |
|
PETERKIN, Azauni |
Strawberry Crest HS |
1:02.80q |
1 (2) |
5 |
|
COLEMAN, Nilah |
Strawberry Crest HS |
1:03.24q |
1 (3) |
6 |
|
MASSILLON, Sinia |
Middleton HS |
1:03.62q |
3 (2) |
7 |
|
MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
1:03.74q |
2 (2) |
8 |
|
MORRIS, Quewanna |
Middleton HS |
1:04.06q |
2 (3) |
9 |
|
KERR, Natasha |
Tampa Bay Tech HS |
1:06.98 |
1 (4) |
10 |
|
DAWSON, Kelesha |
King HS |
1:07.34 |
2 (4) |
11 |
|
COOK, Brianna |
Hillsborough HS |
1:07.68 |
3 (3) |
12 |
|
MILLS, Sudai |
King HS |
1:10.08 |
2 (5) |
13 |
|
LOPEZ, Vanessa |
Wharton HS |
1:10.37 |
1 (5) |
14 |
|
WRIGHT, Janeaja |
King HS |
1:10.52 |
3 (4) |
15 |
|
BRIDGEWATER, Chelsi |
Wharton HS |
1:10.69 |
1 (6) |
16 |
|
TEDESCHI, Angelina |
Wharton HS |
1:11.58 |
3 (5) |
17 |
|
WOODALL, Shawna |
Hillsborough HS |
1:11.98 |
2 (6) |
18 |
|
AVELAR, Liliana |
Strawberry Crest HS |
1:16.26 |
1 (7) |
19 |
|
GODWIN, Jailyn |
Armwood HS |
1:19.28 |
3 (6) |
|
|
FIELDS, Davion |
King HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MONTGOMERY, Ayjah |
Armwood HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
JOHNSON, Tyjai |
Tampa Bay Tech HS |
DNS |
|
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
SHULER, Janay |
Hillsborough HS | 1:01.69 |
2 |
|
PETERKIN, Azauni |
Strawberry Crest HS | 1:02.80 |
3 |
|
COLEMAN, Nilah |
Strawberry Crest HS | 1:03.24 |
4 |
|
KERR, Natasha |
Tampa Bay Tech HS | 1:06.98 |
5 |
|
LOPEZ, Vanessa |
Wharton HS | 1:10.37 |
6 |
|
BRIDGEWATER, Chelsi |
Wharton HS | 1:10.69 |
7 |
|
AVELAR, Liliana |
Strawberry Crest HS | 1:16.26 |
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
FLAKE, Brianna |
Armwood HS | 1:02.01 |
2 |
|
MATOS DIAZ, Jeanlee |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | 1:03.74 |
3 |
|
MORRIS, Quewanna |
Middleton HS | 1:04.06 |
4 |
|
DAWSON, Kelesha |
King HS | 1:07.34 |
5 |
|
MILLS, Sudai |
King HS | 1:10.08 |
6 |
|
WOODALL, Shawna |
Hillsborough HS | 1:11.98 |
|
|
FIELDS, Davion |
King HS | DNS |
Prelims Heat: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
HABIB, Ta'Viyanna |
Armwood HS | 59.90 |
2 |
|
MASSILLON, Sinia |
Middleton HS | 1:03.62 |
3 |
|
COOK, Brianna |
Hillsborough HS | 1:07.68 |
4 |
|
WRIGHT, Janeaja |
King HS | 1:10.52 |
5 |
|
TEDESCHI, Angelina |
Wharton HS | 1:11.58 |
6 |
|
GODWIN, Jailyn |
Armwood HS | 1:19.28 |
|
|
MONTGOMERY, Ayjah |
Armwood HS | DNS |
|
|
JOHNSON, Tyjai |
Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS |