Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 26.78 |
2 | MASCIARELLI, Valerie | Palm Harbor University HS | 26.09 |
3 | MALLICOTE, Giovanna | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 25.96 |
4 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.81 |
5 | GADSON, Ken'naria | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.90 |
6 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 26.00 |
7 | ACOSTA, Idalys | Alonso HS | 26.64 |
8 | CARSON, Jordan | Mitchell HS | 27.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Hannah | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 28.33 |
2 | STEELE, Jewel | Palm Harbor University HS | 27.99 |
3 | BRADLEY, Carly | East Lake HS | 27.76 |
4 | SMITH, Destiny | Palm Harbor University HS | 27.00 |
5 | TATE, Lauryn | Carrollwood Day School | 27.60 |
6 | WALKER, Summer | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 27.78 |
7 | HAAG, Sophie | Carrollwood Day School | 28.07 |
8 | CORDOBA, Jarlenys | Alonso HS | 28.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENNIS, Dabney | Northside Christian | 29.65 |
2 | BORRELLI, Nicole | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 29.17 |
3 | FELS, Nicole | East Lake HS | 29.10 |
4 | DENNIS, Jada | Clearwater HS | 28.50 |
5 | THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso HS | 28.83 |
6 | BRICE, Kayla | Carrollwood Day School | 29.16 |
7 | SNYDER, Sophia | Carrollwood Day School | 29.20 |
8 | MCCLENDON, Jenae | Northside Christian | 29.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLIG, Bailey | Mitchell HS | 31.42 |
2 | SPAETH, Sarah | River Ridge HS | 30.63 |
3 | BATTLE, Beryl | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.10 |
4 | MARTIN, Faith | Land O' Lakes HS | 29.98 |
5 | BRODERICK, Kaitlyn | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.00 |
6 | CHEFERO, Emmey | Mitchell HS | 30.54 |
7 | PARKER, Jada | Clearwater HS | 30.67 |
8 | MILLER, Erin | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | 31.64 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEN, Kya | Alonso HS | NT |
2 | HERRICK, Brianni | Gulf HS | NT |
3 | LARA, Daisy | Gulf HS | 34.81 |
4 | WARE, Amyiah | Clearwater HS | 32.50 |
5 | VISCERE, Stephanie | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | 33.77 |
6 | STEDMAN, Violet | Gulf HS | NT |
7 | BRADY, Kaylee | Zephyrhills HS | NT |
8 | BERNARD, Savannah | Land O' Lakes HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSORIO, Samantha | River Ridge HS | NT |
2 | IRELAND, Jaydean | Zephyrhills HS | NT |
3 | FUNTOW, Ariana | Mitchell HS | NT |
4 | HOWARD, Nadine | Land O' Lakes HS | NT |
5 | STRAUGHN, Kayce | Zephyrhills HS | NT |
6 | WHITE, Jennifer | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | NT |
7 | TREJO, Giselle | Clearwater HS | NT |
8 | SPOO, Hannah | River Ridge HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | PEREZ, Lailani | Land O' Lakes HS | NT |
3 | FRANCOIS, Zayiana | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | NT |
4 | MCCULLOUGH, Katelyn | River Ridge HS | NT |
5 | WILLIAMS, Breanna | Gulf HS | NT |
6 | JOHNSON, Jessica | Zephyrhills HS | NT |