PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABERNATHY, Natalie | Land O' Lakes HS | 11:16.49 | 10 |
2 | LAZZARI, Julianna | Palm Harbor University HS | 11:19.04 | 8 |
3 | FRIEDMAN, Lydia | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:23.75 | 6 |
4 | VALBY, Parker | East Lake HS | 11:24.90 | 5 |
5 | ABANSES, Jacqueline | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:29.51 | 4 |
6 | PINIELLA, Sophia | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 11:33.21 | 3 |
7 | PERRI, Alexandra | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:58.84 | 2 |
8 | ACOSTA, Estefania | Land O' Lakes HS | 11:59.55 | 1 |
9 | GREGOIRE, Meghan | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12:13.31 | |
10 | OLIVETO, Isabel | Mitchell HS | 12:23.12 | |
11 | FRIEDMAN, Moriah | Citrus Park Christian School | 12:36.37 | |
12 | FENNELLY, Norah | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 12:48.16 | |
13 | HERNANDEZ, Jasmine | Northside Christian | 12:56.46 | |
14 | EVANS, Amanda | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13:15.62 | |
15 | MARZBAN, Roya | Palm Harbor University HS | 13:19.65 | |
16 | DONALD, Chelsea | Palm Harbor University HS | 14:13.85 | |
17 | JAGODA, Jessica | River Ridge HS | 15:25.45 | |
18 | PETERS, Haley | Northside Christian | 15:48.56 | |
19 | OROZ, Alexandra | River Ridge HS | 16:45.20 | |
20 | HENSCHEN, Elizabeth | River Ridge HS | 17:26.98 | |
PUNWANI, Simarn | Land O' Lakes HS | DNF | ||
MITCHELL, Emily | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | ||
SEXTON, Katie | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
SANTEIRO, Gabbi | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABERNATHY, Natalie | Land O' Lakes HS | 11:16.49 | 10 |
2 | LAZZARI, Julianna | Palm Harbor University HS | 11:19.04 | 8 |
3 | FRIEDMAN, Lydia | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:23.75 | 6 |
4 | VALBY, Parker | East Lake HS | 11:24.90 | 5 |
5 | ABANSES, Jacqueline | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:29.51 | 4 |
6 | PINIELLA, Sophia | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 11:33.21 | 3 |
7 | PERRI, Alexandra | Citrus Park Christian School | 11:58.84 | 2 |
8 | ACOSTA, Estefania | Land O' Lakes HS | 11:59.55 | 1 |
9 | GREGOIRE, Meghan | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12:13.31 | |
10 | OLIVETO, Isabel | Mitchell HS | 12:23.12 | |
11 | FRIEDMAN, Moriah | Citrus Park Christian School | 12:36.37 | |
12 | FENNELLY, Norah | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 12:48.16 | |
13 | HERNANDEZ, Jasmine | Northside Christian | 12:56.46 | |
14 | EVANS, Amanda | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13:15.62 | |
15 | MARZBAN, Roya | Palm Harbor University HS | 13:19.65 | |
16 | DONALD, Chelsea | Palm Harbor University HS | 14:13.85 | |
17 | JAGODA, Jessica | River Ridge HS | 15:25.45 | |
18 | PETERS, Haley | Northside Christian | 15:48.56 | |
19 | OROZ, Alexandra | River Ridge HS | 16:45.20 | |
20 | HENSCHEN, Elizabeth | River Ridge HS | 17:26.98 | |
PUNWANI, Simarn | Land O' Lakes HS | DNF | ||
MITCHELL, Emily | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | ||
SEXTON, Katie | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
SANTEIRO, Gabbi | Alonso HS | DNS |