PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Grace | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:25.13 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | STONE, Taylor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:25.60 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | ROLLINS, Emily | East Lake HS | 2:33.84 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | ELKALAZANI, Dana | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:35.17 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | SANTIESTEBAN, Brooke | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:37.26 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | FITZPATRICK, Riley | East Lake HS | 2:40.94 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | FLAHERTY, Emily | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:41.91 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | ARKO, Kaitlyn | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:42.25 | 1 | 1 (8) |
9 | NOLL, Elise | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:42.60 | 1 (9) | |
10 | PHILLIPSON, Zeda | Palm Harbor University HS | 2:43.30 | 1 (10) | |
11 | LOPEZ, Lauren | Clearwater HS | 2:45.68 | 1 (11) | |
12 | MAYER, Jensen | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:45.94 | 1 (12) | |
13 | SULLIVAN, Emily | Clearwater HS | 2:49.83 | 2 (1) | |
14 | BISHMAN, Jordan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:51.11 | 2 (2) | |
15 | WOODAZ, Haley | Carrollwood Day School | 2:53.26 | 2 (3) | |
16 | STARKS, London | Northside Christian | 2:53.54 | 2 (4) | |
17 | BURNS, Madison | Palm Harbor University HS | 2:53.95 | 1 (13) | |
18 | REITMEYER, Keyla | East Lake HS | 2:56.03 | 1 (14) | |
19 | CARLISLE, Caroline | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:56.76 | 2 (5) | |
20 | HALL, Jaida | Mitchell HS | 2:57.74 | 1 (15) | |
21 | ALTWIES, Emily | Mitchell HS | 2:59.95 | 2 (6) | |
22 | BEHUNIAK, Paige | Carrollwood Day School | 3:01.35 | 2 (7) | |
23 | LAM, Mandy | Carrollwood Day School | 3:02.94 | 2 (8) | |
24 | REDMON, Emily | Mitchell HS | 3:04.32 | 2 (9) | |
25 | ROONEY, Jaclyn | Gulf HS | 3:06.22 | 1 (16) | |
26 | WHITE, Sydney | Northside Christian | 3:06.73 | 2 (10) | |
27 | NEW, Breanna | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:07.58 | 2 (11) | |
28 | MAYER, Avery | Citrus Park Christian School | 3:08.76 | 1 (17) | |
29 | ZARAZUA, Stephanie | Gulf HS | 3:08.94 | 2 (12) | |
30 | RICHASON, Anna | Northside Christian | 3:09.55 | 1 (18) | |
31 | DAVIS, Sarah | Zephyrhills HS | 3:14.36 | 2 (13) | |
32 | PUGLIESE, Kara | Gulf HS | 3:14.39 | 2 (14) | |
33 | PERLMUTTER, Megan | Gulf HS | 3:16.09 | 2 (15) | |
34 | CHESTER, Corina | River Ridge HS | 3:17.15 | 2 (16) | |
35 | NUYTEN, Rachel | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:17.40 | 2 (17) | |
36 | MEDER, Avery | Northside Christian | 3:18.25 | 2 (18) | |
37 | MIXON, Lilly | Carrollwood Day School | 3:18.90 | 2 (19) | |
38 | CANTON, Sara | Land O' Lakes HS | 3:20.15 | 2 (20) | |
39 | HENSCHEN, Elizabeth | River Ridge HS | 3:20.43 | 2 (21) | |
40 | WHITE, Kristen | River Ridge HS | 3:21.76 | 2 (22) | |
41 | COURE, Elyssa | Zephyrhills HS | 3:23.96 | 2 (23) | |
42 | CZUPRYN, Margarita | Land O' Lakes HS | 3:24.13 | 2 (24) | |
43 | TAYLOR, Megan | River Ridge HS | 3:29.24 | 2 (25) | |
44 | CRESPO, Delaney | Gulf HS | 4:17.42 | 2 (26) | |
ZIMMERMAN, Tara | Mitchell HS | DNS | |||
LAPLUME, Jenna | Clearwater HS | DNS | |||
FENNELLY, Norah | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS | |||
SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
BAUER, Daveela | Clearwater HS | DNS | |||
TORRES, Trinity | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
SANDBORN, Stephanie | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
PAWLOSKI, Isabella | East Lake HS | DNS | |||
DOLINIC, Bojana | Gulf HS | DNS | |||
JOHNSON, Rachel | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Grace | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:25.13 | 10 |
2 | STONE, Taylor | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:25.60 | 8 |
3 | ROLLINS, Emily | East Lake HS | 2:33.84 | 6 |
4 | ELKALAZANI, Dana | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:35.17 | 5 |
5 | SANTIESTEBAN, Brooke | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:37.26 | 4 |
6 | FITZPATRICK, Riley | East Lake HS | 2:40.94 | 3 |
7 | FLAHERTY, Emily | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:41.91 | 2 |
8 | ARKO, Kaitlyn | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:42.25 | 1 |
9 | NOLL, Elise | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:42.60 | |
10 | PHILLIPSON, Zeda | Palm Harbor University HS | 2:43.30 | |
11 | LOPEZ, Lauren | Clearwater HS | 2:45.68 | |
12 | MAYER, Jensen | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:45.94 | |
13 | BURNS, Madison | Palm Harbor University HS | 2:53.95 | |
14 | REITMEYER, Keyla | East Lake HS | 2:56.03 | |
15 | HALL, Jaida | Mitchell HS | 2:57.74 | |
16 | ROONEY, Jaclyn | Gulf HS | 3:06.22 | |
17 | MAYER, Avery | Citrus Park Christian School | 3:08.76 | |
18 | RICHASON, Anna | Northside Christian | 3:09.55 | |
ZIMMERMAN, Tara | Mitchell HS | DNS | ||
LAPLUME, Jenna | Clearwater HS | DNS | ||
FENNELLY, Norah | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS | ||
SUGGS, Tabitha | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
BAUER, Daveela | Clearwater HS | DNS | ||
TORRES, Trinity | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
SANDBORN, Stephanie | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
PAWLOSKI, Isabella | East Lake HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SULLIVAN, Emily | Clearwater HS | 2:49.83 | |
2 | BISHMAN, Jordan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:51.11 | |
3 | WOODAZ, Haley | Carrollwood Day School | 2:53.26 | |
4 | STARKS, London | Northside Christian | 2:53.54 | |
5 | CARLISLE, Caroline | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:56.76 | |
6 | ALTWIES, Emily | Mitchell HS | 2:59.95 | |
7 | BEHUNIAK, Paige | Carrollwood Day School | 3:01.35 | |
8 | LAM, Mandy | Carrollwood Day School | 3:02.94 | |
9 | REDMON, Emily | Mitchell HS | 3:04.32 | |
10 | WHITE, Sydney | Northside Christian | 3:06.73 | |
11 | NEW, Breanna | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:07.58 | |
12 | ZARAZUA, Stephanie | Gulf HS | 3:08.94 | |
13 | DAVIS, Sarah | Zephyrhills HS | 3:14.36 | |
14 | PUGLIESE, Kara | Gulf HS | 3:14.39 | |
15 | PERLMUTTER, Megan | Gulf HS | 3:16.09 | |
16 | CHESTER, Corina | River Ridge HS | 3:17.15 | |
17 | NUYTEN, Rachel | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:17.40 | |
18 | MEDER, Avery | Northside Christian | 3:18.25 | |
19 | MIXON, Lilly | Carrollwood Day School | 3:18.90 | |
20 | CANTON, Sara | Land O' Lakes HS | 3:20.15 | |
21 | HENSCHEN, Elizabeth | River Ridge HS | 3:20.43 | |
22 | WHITE, Kristen | River Ridge HS | 3:21.76 | |
23 | COURE, Elyssa | Zephyrhills HS | 3:23.96 | |
24 | CZUPRYN, Margarita | Land O' Lakes HS | 3:24.13 | |
25 | TAYLOR, Megan | River Ridge HS | 3:29.24 | |
26 | CRESPO, Delaney | Gulf HS | 4:17.42 | |
DOLINIC, Bojana | Gulf HS | DNS | ||
JOHNSON, Rachel | Alonso HS | DNS |