PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY, Kyla | East Lake HS | 48.35 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | MARCONE, Ashley | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 48.67 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | LEWIS, Haley | Mitchell HS | 50.48 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | WHIDDON, Olivia | Palm Harbor University HS | 51.51 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | MACKENZIE, Olivia | East Lake HS | 51.76 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | ADAMS, Natalie | Zephyrhills HS | 53.95 | 3 | 3 (1) |
7 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | East Lake HS | 53.96 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | GOFTER, Sara | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 54.59 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | STEGEMAN, Lilou | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 54.97 | 3 (2) | |
10 | EVANS, Amanda | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 55.06 | 2 (2) | |
11 | GUIZAR, Sofia | Mitchell HS | 57.62 | 3 (3) | |
12 | BATTLE, Beryl | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 58.33 | 2 (3) | |
13 | BAKER, Mikayla | Land O' Lakes HS | 58.63 | 4 (1) | |
14 | PETRILLO, Abigail | Land O' Lakes HS | 59.27 | 2 (4) | |
15 | CORS, Chloe | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:00.33 | 2 (5) | |
16 | MADEIRA, Samantha | Mitchell HS | 1:01.05 | 4 (2) | |
17 | BALILE, Salma | Gulf HS | 1:01.85 | 4 (3) | |
18 | HAUSCHEN, Katharine | River Ridge HS | 1:02.30 | 3 (4) | |
19 | PARKER, Emily | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:03.40 | 1 (7) | |
20 | CAIN, Tiffany | Mitchell HS | 1:04.88 | 3 (5) | |
21 | MCCULLOUGH, Katelyn | River Ridge HS | 1:08.78 | 3 (6) | |
22 | PRUSKI, Madison | Gulf HS | 1:15.57 | 2 (6) | |
TORRES, Aliyah | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
NELSON, Emma | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
STEELE, Georgian | Palm Harbor University HS | DNS | |||
PINSKY, Rachel | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | |||
REINISCH, Julia | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | |||
WILLIAMS, Syieda | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS | |||
THUBER, Madison | River Ridge HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY, Kyla | East Lake HS | 48.35 | 10 |
2 | MARCONE, Ashley | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 48.67 | 8 |
3 | LEWIS, Haley | Mitchell HS | 50.48 | 6 |
4 | WHIDDON, Olivia | Palm Harbor University HS | 51.51 | 5 |
5 | MACKENZIE, Olivia | East Lake HS | 51.76 | 4 |
6 | CAMPBELL, Tyller | East Lake HS | 53.96 | 2 |
7 | PARKER, Emily | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:03.40 | |
TORRES, Aliyah | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOFTER, Sara | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 54.59 | 1 |
2 | EVANS, Amanda | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 55.06 | |
3 | BATTLE, Beryl | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 58.33 | |
4 | PETRILLO, Abigail | Land O' Lakes HS | 59.27 | |
5 | CORS, Chloe | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:00.33 | |
6 | PRUSKI, Madison | Gulf HS | 1:15.57 | |
NELSON, Emma | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
STEELE, Georgian | Palm Harbor University HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMS, Natalie | Zephyrhills HS | 53.95 | 3 |
2 | STEGEMAN, Lilou | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 54.97 | |
3 | GUIZAR, Sofia | Mitchell HS | 57.62 | |
4 | HAUSCHEN, Katharine | River Ridge HS | 1:02.30 | |
5 | CAIN, Tiffany | Mitchell HS | 1:04.88 | |
6 | MCCULLOUGH, Katelyn | River Ridge HS | 1:08.78 | |
PINSKY, Rachel | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS | ||
REINISCH, Julia | Land O' Lakes HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAKER, Mikayla | Land O' Lakes HS | 58.63 | |
2 | MADEIRA, Samantha | Mitchell HS | 1:01.05 | |
3 | BALILE, Salma | Gulf HS | 1:01.85 | |
WILLIAMS, Syieda | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS | ||
THUBER, Madison | River Ridge HS | DNS |