PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 58.35 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.52 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:00.58 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:00.65 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | BROWN, Natalie | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:00.89 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | TATE, Lauryn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:03.10 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | NICHOLSON, Mia | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:04.13 | 2 | 5 (1) |
8 | CINCOTTA, Anna | East Lake HS | 1:04.95 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | BJELLAND, Joslin | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:05.85 | 3 (1) | |
10 | CHINEA, Jocelyn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:07.01 | 2 (3) | |
11 | FELS, Nicole | East Lake HS | 1:07.08 | 2 (4) | |
12 | DUMAS, Alexandra | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:07.46 | 2 (5) | |
13 | MCCREE, Nayreli | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:07.72 | 3 (2) | |
14 | ACKLEY-BURNETT, Felicity | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:08.10 | 3 (3) | |
15 | SPOO, Hannah | River Ridge HS | 1:08.21 | 6 (1) | |
16 | IKEGWU, Chigozie | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:08.27 | 3 (4) | |
17 | BATES, Lauren | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:08.86 | 3 (5) | |
18 | STEDMAN, Violet | Gulf HS | 1:09.02 | 5 (2) | |
19 | PEREZ, Abigail | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:09.14 | 2 (6) | |
20 | DAVIS, Anna | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:10.04 | 4 (1) | |
21 | HOOLIHAN, Caitlin | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:10.76 | 3 (6) | |
22 | SNYDER, Sophia | Carrollwood Day School | 1:11.10 | 2 (7) | |
23 | ILLIG, Bailey | Mitchell HS | 1:11.28 | 4 (2) | |
24 | BURKHALTER, Sydney | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:11.38 | 4 (3) | |
25 | DENNIS, Dabney | Northside Christian | 1:11.47 | 4 (4) | |
26 | CHAMBERLIN, Sadie | Carrollwood Day School | 1:11.73 | 3 (7) | |
27 | SABO, Taylor | Clearwater HS | 1:12.22 | 4 (5) | |
28 | MCCLENDON, Jenae | Northside Christian | 1:12.76 | 3 (8) | |
29 | CARLISLE, Caroline | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:13.05 | 4 (6) | |
30 | OSORIO, Samantha | River Ridge HS | 1:15.06 | 6 (2) | |
31 | CHEFERO, Emmey | Mitchell HS | 1:15.18 | 5 (3) | |
32 | STRAUGHN, Kayce | Zephyrhills HS | 1:15.51 | 6 (3) | |
33 | LARA, Daisy | Gulf HS | 1:17.55 | 6 (4) | |
34 | PUGLIESE, Kara | Gulf HS | 1:17.97 | 5 (4) | |
35 | KANAKIS, Nikki | River Ridge HS | 1:18.03 | 4 (7) | |
36 | VARGAS, Yuliana | Mitchell HS | 1:18.87 | 6 (5) | |
37 | COURE, Elyssa | Zephyrhills HS | 1:19.10 | 6 (6) | |
38 | TREJO, Giselle | Clearwater HS | 1:21.89 | 6 (7) | |
39 | JOHNSON, Hannah | Mitchell HS | 1:28.59 | 6 (8) | |
40 | FLOREZ, Zahmya | Zephyrhills HS | 1:28.82 | 5 (5) | |
41 | JUAN-GONZALEZ, Fabiola | Clearwater HS | 1:34.15 | 5 (6) | |
ADAMS, Natalie | Zephyrhills HS | DNF | |||
HEERA, Angelina | Clearwater HS | DNS | |||
SANDBORN, Stephanie | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
WAMBLES, Aubrey | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | DNS | |||
THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
FRANCOIS, Zayiana | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | DNS | |||
BAEZ, Shelimar | Gulf HS | DNS | |||
MOORE, Maggie | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
AITKEN, Lauren | River Ridge HS | DNS | |||
MADISON , Graham | Gulf HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADSON, Serena | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 58.35 | 10 |
2 | JACK, Zayne | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 59.52 | 8 |
3 | WILSON, Tytiana | Northside Christian | 1:00.58 | 6 |
4 | SHIELDS, Dyi-Mond | Northside Christian | 1:00.65 | 5 |
5 | BROWN, Natalie | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:00.89 | 4 |
HEERA, Angelina | Clearwater HS | DNS | ||
SANDBORN, Stephanie | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
BENJAMIN, Shaniya | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATE, Lauryn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:03.10 | 3 |
2 | CINCOTTA, Anna | East Lake HS | 1:04.95 | 1 |
3 | CHINEA, Jocelyn | Carrollwood Day School | 1:07.01 | |
4 | FELS, Nicole | East Lake HS | 1:07.08 | |
5 | DUMAS, Alexandra | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:07.46 | |
6 | PEREZ, Abigail | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:09.14 | |
7 | SNYDER, Sophia | Carrollwood Day School | 1:11.10 | |
THOMAS, Janessa | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BJELLAND, Joslin | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:05.85 | |
2 | MCCREE, Nayreli | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 1:07.72 | |
3 | ACKLEY-BURNETT, Felicity | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:08.10 | |
4 | IKEGWU, Chigozie | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:08.27 | |
5 | BATES, Lauren | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:08.86 | |
6 | HOOLIHAN, Caitlin | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:10.76 | |
7 | CHAMBERLIN, Sadie | Carrollwood Day School | 1:11.73 | |
8 | MCCLENDON, Jenae | Northside Christian | 1:12.76 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Anna | Palm Harbor University HS | 1:10.04 | |
2 | ILLIG, Bailey | Mitchell HS | 1:11.28 | |
3 | BURKHALTER, Sydney | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:11.38 | |
4 | DENNIS, Dabney | Northside Christian | 1:11.47 | |
5 | SABO, Taylor | Clearwater HS | 1:12.22 | |
6 | CARLISLE, Caroline | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:13.05 | |
7 | KANAKIS, Nikki | River Ridge HS | 1:18.03 | |
WAMBLES, Aubrey | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLSON, Mia | Land O' Lakes HS | 1:04.13 | 2 |
2 | STEDMAN, Violet | Gulf HS | 1:09.02 | |
3 | CHEFERO, Emmey | Mitchell HS | 1:15.18 | |
4 | PUGLIESE, Kara | Gulf HS | 1:17.97 | |
5 | FLOREZ, Zahmya | Zephyrhills HS | 1:28.82 | |
6 | JUAN-GONZALEZ, Fabiola | Clearwater HS | 1:34.15 | |
FRANCOIS, Zayiana | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | DNS | ||
MOORE, Maggie | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOO, Hannah | River Ridge HS | 1:08.21 | |
2 | OSORIO, Samantha | River Ridge HS | 1:15.06 | |
3 | STRAUGHN, Kayce | Zephyrhills HS | 1:15.51 | |
4 | LARA, Daisy | Gulf HS | 1:17.55 | |
5 | VARGAS, Yuliana | Mitchell HS | 1:18.87 | |
6 | COURE, Elyssa | Zephyrhills HS | 1:19.10 | |
7 | TREJO, Giselle | Clearwater HS | 1:21.89 | |
8 | JOHNSON, Hannah | Mitchell HS | 1:28.59 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
AITKEN, Lauren | River Ridge HS | DNS | ||
BAEZ, Shelimar | Gulf HS | DNS | ||
ADAMS, Natalie | Zephyrhills HS | DNF | ||
MADISON , Graham | Gulf HS | DNS |