PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASELL, James | East Lake HS | 4:31.09 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | KELLER, Jacob | River Ridge HS | 4:42.69 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | GILMORE, Cormac | Clearwater HS | 4:44.11 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | JESSUP, John | Gulf HS | 4:46.84 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | STEPHENS, Logan | Mitchell HS | 4:47.17 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | MCLEOD, Thomas | Citrus Park Christian School | 4:50.36 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | NORMANDIA, Alex | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:53.49 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | CASTILLO, Brandon | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:58.79 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | LEGG, Braxton | Citrus Park Christian School | 4:59.31 | 2 (2) | |
10 | HAHN, Adam | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:59.37 | 1 (8) | |
11 | WORKMAN, Sam | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:01.81 | 1 (9) | |
12 | MILLAN, Nickolas | Mitchell HS | 5:02.55 | 2 (3) | |
13 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 5:04.49 | 2 (4) | |
14 | COLE, Alexander | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:04.50 | 1 (10) | |
15 | WELBORN, Michael | East Lake HS | 5:05.33 | 1 (11) | |
16 | HOM, Matt | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:07.26 | 2 (5) | |
17 | HINDMAN, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 5:08.17 | 2 (6) | |
18 | LEITZ, Mike | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:08.92 | 2 (7) | |
19 | MITCHELL, Braden | Land O' Lakes HS | 5:10.12 | 2 (8) | |
20 | JACOBI, Niklas | Clearwater HS | 5:10.17 | 1 (12) | |
21 | DITTMAR, Bryce | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:10.81 | 1 (13) | |
22 | SIEGEL, Luke | East Lake HS | 5:18.10 | 1 (14) | |
23 | BODOLAY, James | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:19.11 | 2 (9) | |
24 | LAMEYER, Ben | Northside Christian | 5:19.46 | 2 (10) | |
25 | GAZDA, Nick | Gulf HS | 5:26.70 | 2 (11) | |
26 | CRUZ-PEREZ, Yamil | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:29.47 | 2 (12) | |
27 | SOTO, Aydan | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:30.11 | 2 (13) | |
28 | SIMS, Nathan | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:42.20 | 2 (14) | |
29 | ABOOD, Daniel | Clearwater HS | 5:44.23 | 2 (15) | |
QUESADA, Alex | Alonso HS | DNS | |||
MCMULLEN, Jackson | Clearwater HS | DNS | |||
NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HASELL, James | East Lake HS | 4:31.09 | 10 |
2 | KELLER, Jacob | River Ridge HS | 4:42.69 | 8 |
3 | GILMORE, Cormac | Clearwater HS | 4:44.11 | 6 |
4 | JESSUP, John | Gulf HS | 4:46.84 | 5 |
5 | STEPHENS, Logan | Mitchell HS | 4:47.17 | 4 |
6 | MCLEOD, Thomas | Citrus Park Christian School | 4:50.36 | 3 |
7 | NORMANDIA, Alex | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:53.49 | 2 |
8 | HAHN, Adam | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:59.37 | |
9 | WORKMAN, Sam | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:01.81 | |
10 | COLE, Alexander | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:04.50 | |
11 | WELBORN, Michael | East Lake HS | 5:05.33 | |
12 | JACOBI, Niklas | Clearwater HS | 5:10.17 | |
13 | DITTMAR, Bryce | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:10.81 | |
14 | SIEGEL, Luke | East Lake HS | 5:18.10 | |
QUESADA, Alex | Alonso HS | DNS | ||
MCMULLEN, Jackson | Clearwater HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLO, Brandon | Land O' Lakes HS | 4:58.79 | 1 |
2 | LEGG, Braxton | Citrus Park Christian School | 4:59.31 | |
3 | MILLAN, Nickolas | Mitchell HS | 5:02.55 | |
4 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 5:04.49 | |
5 | HOM, Matt | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:07.26 | |
6 | HINDMAN, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 5:08.17 | |
7 | LEITZ, Mike | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:08.92 | |
8 | MITCHELL, Braden | Land O' Lakes HS | 5:10.12 | |
9 | BODOLAY, James | Palm Harbor University HS | 5:19.11 | |
10 | LAMEYER, Ben | Northside Christian | 5:19.46 | |
11 | GAZDA, Nick | Gulf HS | 5:26.70 | |
12 | CRUZ-PEREZ, Yamil | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:29.47 | |
13 | SOTO, Aydan | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:30.11 | |
14 | SIMS, Nathan | Citrus Park Christian School | 5:42.20 | |
15 | ABOOD, Daniel | Clearwater HS | 5:44.23 | |
NICHOLS, Bailey | Alonso HS | DNS |