Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
18 | Men's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
20 | Men's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
31 | Men's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
16 | Men's 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
30 | Men's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
26 | Men's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
28 | Men's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
34 | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
2 | Men's High Jump | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
6 | Men's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
8 | Men's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
10 | Men's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
12 | Men's Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
17 | Women's 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
23 | Women's 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
32 | Women's 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
29 | Women's 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
25 | Women's 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
27 | Women's 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
21 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
33 | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
1 | Women's High Jump | Start List | Results |
3 | Women's Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's Long Jump | Start List | Results |
7 | Women's Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's Shot Put | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's Discus | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Lake HS | ELAK | 130 |
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 80.5 |
3 | River Ridge HS | RVRG | 76.5 |
4 | Northside Christian | NSCH | 76 |
5 | Mitchell HS | MITC | 57 |
6 | Land O' Lakes HS | LOL | 48.5 |
7 | Palm Harbor University HS | PHAR | 43.5 |
8 | Zephyrhills HS | ZEPH | 43 |
9 | Citrus Park Christian School | CPRK | 19 |
10 | Clearwater HS | CLEA | 14 |
11 | Countryside HS | COUN | 12 |
12 | Gulf HS | GULF | 9 |
13 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George M. Steinbrenner HS | GEOS | 210 |
2 | Northside Christian | NSCH | 78 |
3 | East Lake HS | ELAK | 76.5 |
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 65.5 |
5 | Mitchell HS | MITC | 47.5 |
6 | Land O' Lakes HS | LOL | 40 |
6 | Palm Harbor University HS | PHAR | 40 |
8 | Citrus Park Christian School | CPRK | 29 |
9 | Clearwater HS | CLEA | 23 |
10 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 19 |
11 | Gulf HS | GULF | 16 |
12 | River Ridge HS | RVRG | 8.5 |
13 | Zephyrhills HS | ZEPH | 4 |