Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAITHAM, Mohammed | Lakewood HS | 1:59.88 |
2 | GOODMAN, Mason | Sickles HS | 1:59.90 |
3 | DACE, Anthony-Myron | King HS | 2:02.03 |
4 | HODGE, James | Chamberlain HS | 2:02.92 |
5 | ARANO, Adrian | Hillsborough HS | 2:03.51 |
6 | VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | 2:04.09 |
7 | YOUNG, Greyson | Hillsborough HS | 2:05.22 |
8 | LENDE, nicolas | King HS | 2:05.50 |
9 | DORRIES, Benjamin | Bloomingdale HS | 2:07.00 |
11 | SHERIDON, Lucas | Lakewood HS | 2:07.07 |
12 | WALKER, Jeremy | King HS | 2:08.60 |
13 | BUTLER, Jeramy | Bloomingdale HS | 2:10.00 |
14 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 2:10.00 |
15 | STEWART, Reign | King HS | 2:10.63 |
16 | UNGER, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 2:11.37 |
17 | SADHI, Neville | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:11.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRY, Hunter | Bloomingdale HS | 2:12.00 |
2 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 2:12.11 |
3 | HYLTON, Naaji | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:12.26 |
4 | WILLET, Jack | Lakewood HS | 2:13.73 |
5 | JACKSON, Javoras | Lakewood HS | 2:14.44 |
6 | MEDINA, Alex | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:14.73 |
7 | GALLISHAW, Alec | Lakeland HS | 2:14.73 |
8 | SIMMONS, Michael | Hillsborough HS | 2:14.97 |
9 | ALLEN, Tico | Middleton HS | 2:16.00 |
11 | WIMPEE, Daniel | Hillsborough HS | 2:16.23 |
12 | CRUZ-PEREZ, Yamil | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:16.64 |
13 | OSTERBERGER, Luke | Tampa Catholic HS | 2:17.14 |
14 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:17.57 |
15 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:18.18 |
16 | WATSON-WILLIAMS, Jaleel | Lakewood HS | 2:18.77 |
17 | HINDMAN, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 2:18.89 |
18 | TURNER, Jake | Armwood HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HERON, Julien | Lennard HS | 2:19.19 |
2 | HARVEY, Maurice | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:19.78 |
3 | GARCIA, Jorge | Hillsborough HS | 2:20.23 |
4 | KEENE, Clayton | Lennard HS | 2:21.00 |
5 | MAYER, Thomas | Sickles HS | 2:21.40 |
6 | SIMS, Nathan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:22.07 |
7 | APONTE, Luis | Armwood HS | 2:22.37 |
8 | JONES, MIchael | Middleton HS | 2:26.90 |
9 | MILLAN, Nickolas | Mitchell HS | 2:27.50 |
11 | OBEID, Omar | Freedom HS (Tampa) | 2:29.93 |
12 | ANOZIE, Divine | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:30.00 |
13 | VELAQUEZ, Jake | Tampa Catholic HS | 2:30.00 |
14 | LABENDER, Nicholas | Gainesville HS | 2:30.00 |
15 | DESTIN, Emmanuel | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:31.00 |
16 | MUHAMMAD, Khalil | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:32.00 |
17 | CRUZ, Josef | Middleton HS | 2:33.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MURRAY, Jovan | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:35.00 |
2 | FERGUSON, Daniel | Gainesville HS | 2:35.00 |
3 | ROBINSON, Nash | Wharton HS | 2:39.27 |
4 | ANDERSON, Tyjuante | Gainesville HS | 2:40.00 |
5 | CASTILLO, Josiah | Gainesville HS | 2:40.00 |
6 | AROCHA, Micah | Freedom HS (Tampa) | NT |
7 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
9 | MULDER, Austin | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
11 | MCKENNA, Tyler | Sickles HS | NT |
12 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | NT |
13 | BROWN JR., Sean | Armwood HS | NT |
14 | MORIN, Raziel | Armwood HS | NT |
16 | COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | NT |
17 | SMITH, Keyland | Durant HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Christopher | Sickles HS | NT |
2 | ARELLANO, Ramiro | Durant HS | NT |
3 | CHUMPITAZI, Brendann | Durant HS | NT |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Joel | Durant HS | NT |
5 | PATRICK, Haydon | Durant HS | NT |
6 | AYALA, Kevin | Lennard HS | NT |
7 | HENDRIX, joesph | Lennard HS | NT |
8 | BELMONT-DEGIGLIO, Jonah | Wharton HS | NT |
9 | GLOOR, Sascha | Wharton HS | NT |
11 | MEDINA, Emmanuel | Lakeland HS | NT |
12 | MOORE, Dontayvius | Lakeland HS | NT |
13 | SANCHIOUS, Cornelious | Lakeland HS | NT |
14 | SLEEPER, Connor | Middleton HS | NT |
15 | GRABILL, Mason | Wharton HS | NT |