Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Grace | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:20.32 |
2 | SANTIESTEBAN, Brooke | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:25.26 |
3 | LETTIERO, Rachel | Wharton HS | 2:29.90 |
4 | ABANSES, Jacqueline | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:30.40 |
5 | FRIEDMAN, Lydia | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:30.97 |
6 | ZAVALA, Lycia | Hillsborough HS | 2:31.47 |
7 | STEWART, Echo | King HS | 2:31.67 |
8 | FARNELL, Carlyn | Lennard HS | 2:33.16 |
9 | RAMSEY, Olivia | Tampa Catholic HS | 2:33.74 |
11 | BROWN, Tricianna | Lakewood HS | 2:38.23 |
12 | MCLYMONT, Kayla | King HS | 2:38.45 |
13 | FRIEDMAN, Moriah | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:38.68 |
14 | PENA, Yarisette | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:41.00 |
15 | JAYARAJ, michelle | King HS | 2:41.41 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WARREN, Kourtney | King HS | 2:45.00 |
2 | STOLTZFOOS, Sydney | Gaither HS | 2:45.09 |
3 | WARYCHA, Angela | Sickles HS | 2:46.88 |
4 | COOPER, Hannah | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:49.27 |
5 | ESTORGA, Mai-Li | Sickles HS | 2:49.32 |
6 | DETJEN, skylar | King HS | 2:50.00 |
7 | SCHILLING, Grace | Bloomingdale HS | 2:50.06 |
8 | SHELTON, Natalie | Sickles HS | 2:50.76 |
9 | HALL, Jaida | Mitchell HS | 2:52.34 |
11 | CABRAL, Nina | Sickles HS | 2:53.19 |
12 | HILL, Mya | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:53.43 |
13 | TICCONI, Tamya | Bloomingdale HS | 2:53.48 |
14 | JOLES, Natalie | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:54.04 |
15 | DEANGELIS, Alexandria | Bloomingdale HS | 2:57.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEONO, Lilly | Wharton HS | 2:57.04 |
2 | PEREZ, Jessica | Wharton HS | 2:57.10 |
3 | ALTWIES, Emily | Mitchell HS | 2:58.76 |
4 | WONG, Michelle | Bloomingdale HS | 3:00.00 |
5 | BOWERS, Katherine | Hillsborough HS | 3:00.35 |
6 | REDMON, Emily | Mitchell HS | 3:04.32 |
7 | DUQUELLA, Chloe | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 3:04.76 |
8 | EVANS, Shayla | Lennard HS | 3:07.15 |
9 | MOLINA, Jailene | Sickles HS | 3:14.91 |
11 | MORIN, Mackenzie | Durant HS | 3:16.54 |
12 | FLAKE, Emily | Lakewood HS | 3:18.38 |
13 | BASI, Samantha | Wiregrass Ranch HS | NT |
14 | GARCIA, Sofia | Freedom HS (Tampa) | NT |
15 | MINACA, Brooke | Mitchell HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTER, Juliet | Mitchell HS | NT |
2 | PEREZ-HERNANDEZ, Feyanna | Durant HS | NT |
3 | ALVARADO, Camila | Durant HS | NT |
4 | JOHNSON, Daria | Durant HS | NT |
5 | CONKLIN, Gabriella | Lennard HS | NT |
6 | ZABROWSKI, Mikayla | Lennard HS | NT |
7 | TRIBBLE, Sidney | Chamberlain HS | NT |
8 | WILLIAMS, Adriana | Tampa Jefferson HS | NT |
9 | BARSOUM, Stephanie | Hillsborough HS | NT |
11 | CABANA, Sydney | Hillsborough HS | NT |
12 | JOHNSON, Alexcis | Hillsborough HS | NT |
13 | MARTINEZ, Franchesca | Lakeland HS | NT |
14 | GORDON , Ciana | Armwood HS | NT |