#32 Men's 3200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
TURNER, Jake |
Armwood HS |
9:31.23 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
JAQUEZ, Kevin |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
10:28.66 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
GONZALEZ, Esteban |
Lennard HS |
10:52.20 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
OWEN, Jonathan |
Bloomingdale HS |
10:55.25 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
MARTINEZ, Seth |
Lennard HS |
10:55.66 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
WALTER, Thomas |
Wharton HS |
11:04.21 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
POE, Jarod |
Mitchell HS |
11:05.74 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
PALAMAR, Thomas |
Mitchell HS |
11:07.45 |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
BLANCHARD, Jackson |
Wharton HS |
11:15.79 |
|
1 (8) |
10 |
RABIL, Eric |
Wharton HS |
11:18.80 |
|
1 (9) |
11 |
FREE, Harry |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
11:34.29 |
|
1 (10) |
12 |
GOSSAGE, Alec |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
11:35.25 |
|
2 (2) |
13 |
FOGG, Harrison |
Chamberlain HS |
11:40.67 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
FOGG, Jacob |
Chamberlain HS |
11:47.24 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
MCKENNA, Tyler |
Sickles HS |
11:49.14 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
LASKEY, Ian |
King HS |
11:51.61 |
|
1 (11) |
17 |
PAGAN, Gavin |
Lakewood HS |
11:51.87 |
|
1 (12) |
18 |
CRUZ, Josef |
Middleton HS |
11:54.08 |
|
2 (6) |
19 |
GRANT, Chase |
Sickles HS |
12:02.57 |
|
2 (7) |
20 |
OLSON, Alex |
Wharton HS |
12:22.98 |
|
2 (8) |
21 |
WILKERSON, Kyle |
Durant HS |
12:24.94 |
|
2 (9) |
22 |
MACHRISTIE, Ehtan |
Durant HS |
12:50.24 |
|
2 (10) |
23 |
RADLEY, Dylan |
Lennard HS |
13:19.59 |
|
2 (11) |
24 |
BARRY, Issay |
King HS |
13:28.50 |
|
2 (12) |
25 |
MARTENSEN, Brenden |
Sickles HS |
14:07.28 |
|
2 (13) |
26 |
GOTTSCHALK, Joseph |
Lakewood HS |
14:08.00 |
|
2 (14) |
|
BONI, Colin |
Sickles HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
SMITH, Owen |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
DNS |
|
|
|
VILLICANA, Andrew |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
KING, Timothy |
King HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MILLER, Riley |
Tampa Catholic HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
VAN OOYEN, Johannes |
Mitchell HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
SATHISH, Anirudh |
King HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
MICHEL, Alejandro |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
DNS |
|
|
|
WHINTER, Ben |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
TURNER, Jake |
Armwood HS | 9:31.23 |
10 |
2 |
JAQUEZ, Kevin |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 10:28.66 |
8 |
3 |
GONZALEZ, Esteban |
Lennard HS | 10:52.20 |
6 |
4 |
OWEN, Jonathan |
Bloomingdale HS | 10:55.25 |
5 |
5 |
WALTER, Thomas |
Wharton HS | 11:04.21 |
3 |
6 |
POE, Jarod |
Mitchell HS | 11:05.74 |
2 |
7 |
PALAMAR, Thomas |
Mitchell HS | 11:07.45 |
1 |
8 |
BLANCHARD, Jackson |
Wharton HS | 11:15.79 |
|
9 |
RABIL, Eric |
Wharton HS | 11:18.80 |
|
10 |
FREE, Harry |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 11:34.29 |
|
11 |
LASKEY, Ian |
King HS | 11:51.61 |
|
12 |
PAGAN, Gavin |
Lakewood HS | 11:51.87 |
|
|
BONI, Colin |
Sickles HS | DNS |
|
|
SMITH, Owen |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS |
|
|
VILLICANA, Andrew |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|
|
KING, Timothy |
King HS | DNS |
|
|
MILLER, Riley |
Tampa Catholic HS | DNS |
|
|
VAN OOYEN, Johannes |
Mitchell HS | DNS |
|
|
SATHISH, Anirudh |
King HS | DNS |
|
|
MICHEL, Alejandro |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
MARTINEZ, Seth |
Lennard HS | 10:55.66 |
4 |
2 |
GOSSAGE, Alec |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 11:35.25 |
|
3 |
FOGG, Harrison |
Chamberlain HS | 11:40.67 |
|
4 |
FOGG, Jacob |
Chamberlain HS | 11:47.24 |
|
5 |
MCKENNA, Tyler |
Sickles HS | 11:49.14 |
|
6 |
CRUZ, Josef |
Middleton HS | 11:54.08 |
|
7 |
GRANT, Chase |
Sickles HS | 12:02.57 |
|
8 |
OLSON, Alex |
Wharton HS | 12:22.98 |
|
9 |
WILKERSON, Kyle |
Durant HS | 12:24.94 |
|
10 |
MACHRISTIE, Ehtan |
Durant HS | 12:50.24 |
|
11 |
RADLEY, Dylan |
Lennard HS | 13:19.59 |
|
12 |
BARRY, Issay |
King HS | 13:28.50 |
|
13 |
MARTENSEN, Brenden |
Sickles HS | 14:07.28 |
|
14 |
GOTTSCHALK, Joseph |
Lakewood HS | 14:08.00 |
|
|
WHINTER, Ben |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS |
|