PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DACE, Anthony-Myron | King HS | 2:01.70 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | HAITHAM, Mohammed | Lakewood HS | 2:04.46 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | GOODMAN, Mason | Sickles HS | 2:05.91 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | HODGE, James | Chamberlain HS | 2:07.55 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | UNGER, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 2:07.68 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | LENDE, nicolas | King HS | 2:07.85 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | TURNER, Jake | Armwood HS | 2:09.23 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 2:09.88 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | BROWN JR., Sean | Armwood HS | 2:10.65 | 4 (1) | |
10 | MEDINA, Alex | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:10.83 | 2 (3) | |
11 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 2:14.65 | 1 (7) | |
12 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:15.17 | 2 (4) | |
13 | MILLAN, Nickolas | Mitchell HS | 2:15.34 | 3 (1) | |
14 | YOUNG, Greyson | Hillsborough HS | 2:15.78 | 1 (8) | |
15 | ARANO, Adrian | Hillsborough HS | 2:15.98 | 1 (9) | |
16 | HERON, Julien | Lennard HS | 2:16.01 | 3 (2) | |
17 | WIMPEE, Daniel | Hillsborough HS | 2:17.60 | 2 (5) | |
18 | ARELLANO, Ramiro | Durant HS | 2:17.61 | 5 (1) | |
19 | WATSON-WILLIAMS, Jaleel | Lakewood HS | 2:18.68 | 2 (6) | |
20 | ANOZIE, Divine | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:19.28 | 3 (3) | |
21 | SIMMONS, Michael | Hillsborough HS | 2:19.94 | 2 (7) | |
22 | GALLISHAW, Alec | Lakeland HS | 2:20.68 | 2 (8) | |
23 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:20.97 | 2 (9) | |
24 | FERGUSON, Daniel | Gainesville HS | 2:21.24 | 4 (2) | |
25 | PATRICK, Haydon | Durant HS | 2:21.35 | 5 (2) | |
26 | DORRIES, Benjamin | Bloomingdale HS | 2:21.41 | 1 (10) | |
27 | OSTERBERGER, Luke | Tampa Catholic HS | 2:21.99 | 2 (10) | |
28 | APONTE, Luis | Armwood HS | 2:22.97 | 3 (4) | |
29 | BERRY, Hunter | Bloomingdale HS | 2:23.93 | 2 (11) | |
30 | ROBINSON, Nash | Wharton HS | 2:24.57 | 4 (3) | |
31 | JACKSON, Christopher | Sickles HS | 2:24.84 | 5 (3) | |
32 | WALKER, Jeremy | King HS | 2:25.40 | 1 (11) | |
33 | MCKENNA, Tyler | Sickles HS | 2:27.07 | 4 (4) | |
34 | GLOOR, Sascha | Wharton HS | 2:27.41 | 5 (4) | |
35 | CRUZ-PEREZ, Yamil | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:27.59 | 2 (12) | |
36 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:28.80 | 4 (5) | |
37 | GRABILL, Mason | Wharton HS | 2:29.12 | 5 (5) | |
38 | GARCIA, Jorge | Hillsborough HS | 2:29.16 | 3 (5) | |
39 | DESTIN, Emmanuel | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:29.81 | 3 (6) | |
40 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | 2:29.85 | 4 (6) | |
41 | LABENDER, Nicholas | Gainesville HS | 2:30.24 | 3 (7) | |
42 | HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:31.64 | 4 (7) | |
43 | MOORE, Dontayvius | Lakeland HS | 2:32.94 | 5 (6) | |
44 | SIMS, Nathan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:33.78 | 3 (8) | |
45 | FERNANDEZ, Joel | Durant HS | 2:34.06 | 5 (7) | |
46 | MULDER, Austin | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.09 | 4 (8) | |
47 | HYLTON, Naaji | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.63 | 2 (13) | |
48 | BUTLER, Jeramy | Bloomingdale HS | 2:36.56 | 1 (12) | |
49 | HARVEY, Maurice | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:36.74 | 3 (9) | |
50 | CHUMPITAZI, Brendann | Durant HS | 2:40.73 | 5 (8) | |
51 | COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:43.15 | 4 (9) | |
52 | ANDERSON, Tyjuante | Gainesville HS | 2:49.06 | 4 (10) | |
53 | CASTILLO, Josiah | Gainesville HS | 2:54.85 | 4 (11) | |
54 | BELMONT-DEGIGLIO, Jonah | Wharton HS | 3:09.12 | 5 (9) | |
HINDMAN, Jacob | Mitchell HS | DNF | |||
SADHI, Neville | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS | |||
STEWART, Reign | King HS | DNS | |||
VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | DNS | |||
ALLEN, Tico | Middleton HS | DNS | |||
SHERIDON, Lucas | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
WILLET, Jack | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
JACKSON, Javoras | Lakewood HS | DNS | |||
CRUZ, Josef | Middleton HS | DNS | |||
MUHAMMAD, Khalil | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS | |||
VELAQUEZ, Jake | Tampa Catholic HS | DNS | |||
OBEID, Omar | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | |||
JONES, MIchael | Middleton HS | DNS | |||
MAYER, Thomas | Sickles HS | DNS | |||
KEENE, Clayton | Lennard HS | DNS | |||
SMITH, Keyland | Durant HS | DNS | |||
MORIN, Raziel | Armwood HS | DNS | |||
AROCHA, Micah | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | |||
MURRAY, Jovan | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS | |||
SLEEPER, Connor | Middleton HS | DNS | |||
SANCHIOUS, Cornelious | Lakeland HS | DNS | |||
MEDINA, Emmanuel | Lakeland HS | DNS | |||
HENDRIX, joesph | Lennard HS | DNS | |||
AYALA, Kevin | Lennard HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DACE, Anthony-Myron | King HS | 2:01.70 | 10 |
2 | HAITHAM, Mohammed | Lakewood HS | 2:04.46 | 8 |
3 | GOODMAN, Mason | Sickles HS | 2:05.91 | 6 |
4 | HODGE, James | Chamberlain HS | 2:07.55 | 5 |
5 | UNGER, Jacob | Mitchell HS | 2:07.68 | 4 |
6 | LENDE, nicolas | King HS | 2:07.85 | 3 |
7 | HAMMILL, Jared | Wharton HS | 2:14.65 | |
8 | YOUNG, Greyson | Hillsborough HS | 2:15.78 | |
9 | ARANO, Adrian | Hillsborough HS | 2:15.98 | |
10 | DORRIES, Benjamin | Bloomingdale HS | 2:21.41 | |
11 | WALKER, Jeremy | King HS | 2:25.40 | |
12 | BUTLER, Jeramy | Bloomingdale HS | 2:36.56 | |
SADHI, Neville | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS | ||
STEWART, Reign | King HS | DNS | ||
VELASQUEZ, Ernesto | Chamberlain HS | DNS | ||
SHERIDON, Lucas | Lakewood HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURNER, Jake | Armwood HS | 2:09.23 | 2 |
2 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 2:09.88 | 1 |
3 | MEDINA, Alex | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:10.83 | |
4 | BHATT, Ethan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:15.17 | |
5 | WIMPEE, Daniel | Hillsborough HS | 2:17.60 | |
6 | WATSON-WILLIAMS, Jaleel | Lakewood HS | 2:18.68 | |
7 | SIMMONS, Michael | Hillsborough HS | 2:19.94 | |
8 | GALLISHAW, Alec | Lakeland HS | 2:20.68 | |
9 | VAN OOYEN, Johannes | Mitchell HS | 2:20.97 | |
10 | OSTERBERGER, Luke | Tampa Catholic HS | 2:21.99 | |
11 | BERRY, Hunter | Bloomingdale HS | 2:23.93 | |
12 | CRUZ-PEREZ, Yamil | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:27.59 | |
13 | HYLTON, Naaji | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.63 | |
HINDMAN, Jacob | Mitchell HS | DNF | ||
ALLEN, Tico | Middleton HS | DNS | ||
WILLET, Jack | Lakewood HS | DNS | ||
JACKSON, Javoras | Lakewood HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLAN, Nickolas | Mitchell HS | 2:15.34 | |
2 | HERON, Julien | Lennard HS | 2:16.01 | |
3 | ANOZIE, Divine | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:19.28 | |
4 | APONTE, Luis | Armwood HS | 2:22.97 | |
5 | GARCIA, Jorge | Hillsborough HS | 2:29.16 | |
6 | DESTIN, Emmanuel | Tampa Bay Tech HS | 2:29.81 | |
7 | LABENDER, Nicholas | Gainesville HS | 2:30.24 | |
8 | SIMS, Nathan | Citrus Park Christian School | 2:33.78 | |
9 | HARVEY, Maurice | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:36.74 | |
OBEID, Omar | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | ||
MUHAMMAD, Khalil | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS | ||
VELAQUEZ, Jake | Tampa Catholic HS | DNS | ||
CRUZ, Josef | Middleton HS | DNS | ||
JONES, MIchael | Middleton HS | DNS | ||
MAYER, Thomas | Sickles HS | DNS | ||
KEENE, Clayton | Lennard HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN JR., Sean | Armwood HS | 2:10.65 | |
2 | FERGUSON, Daniel | Gainesville HS | 2:21.24 | |
3 | ROBINSON, Nash | Wharton HS | 2:24.57 | |
4 | MCKENNA, Tyler | Sickles HS | 2:27.07 | |
5 | CONSTABLE, Vincent | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:28.80 | |
6 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | 2:29.85 | |
7 | HERNANDEZ, Antonio | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:31.64 | |
8 | MULDER, Austin | Wiregrass Ranch HS | 2:35.09 | |
9 | COSTANTINO, Nicholas | Mitchell HS | 2:43.15 | |
10 | ANDERSON, Tyjuante | Gainesville HS | 2:49.06 | |
11 | CASTILLO, Josiah | Gainesville HS | 2:54.85 | |
SMITH, Keyland | Durant HS | DNS | ||
MORIN, Raziel | Armwood HS | DNS | ||
AROCHA, Micah | Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS | ||
MURRAY, Jovan | Tampa Bay Tech HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARELLANO, Ramiro | Durant HS | 2:17.61 | |
2 | PATRICK, Haydon | Durant HS | 2:21.35 | |
3 | JACKSON, Christopher | Sickles HS | 2:24.84 | |
4 | GLOOR, Sascha | Wharton HS | 2:27.41 | |
5 | GRABILL, Mason | Wharton HS | 2:29.12 | |
6 | MOORE, Dontayvius | Lakeland HS | 2:32.94 | |
7 | FERNANDEZ, Joel | Durant HS | 2:34.06 | |
8 | CHUMPITAZI, Brendann | Durant HS | 2:40.73 | |
9 | BELMONT-DEGIGLIO, Jonah | Wharton HS | 3:09.12 | |
SLEEPER, Connor | Middleton HS | DNS | ||
SANCHIOUS, Cornelious | Lakeland HS | DNS | ||
MEDINA, Emmanuel | Lakeland HS | DNS | ||
HENDRIX, joesph | Lennard HS | DNS | ||
AYALA, Kevin | Lennard HS | DNS |