#25 Women's 300m Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
HARRIS, Kailiece |
Hillsborough HS |
44.62 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Makayla |
Armwood HS |
46.88 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
HENRY, Shadine |
Lakewood HS |
47.90 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
WOODALL, Alexis |
Hillsborough HS |
48.55 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
IVY, Kiara |
Gainesville HS |
49.86 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
FLEMING, Allison |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
50.16 |
3 |
4 (1) |
7 |
CONNOR, Mckenzie |
Wharton HS |
50.83 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
LEWIS, Haley |
Mitchell HS |
51.13 |
1 |
2 (1) |
9 |
GARCIA-HECTOR, Naomi |
Sickles HS |
51.90 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
STOLTZFOOS, Sierra |
Gaither HS |
52.46 |
|
3 (1) |
11 |
BEAZLEY, Emily |
Wiregrass Ranch HS |
53.09 |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
HARRIS, Z |
Armwood HS |
54.68 |
|
4 (2) |
13 |
WILLMAN, Mackenzie |
Wharton HS |
56.59 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
DAWSON, Kelesha |
King HS |
56.67 |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
WILSON-CROCKETT, Keara |
Lakewood HS |
57.17 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
GUIZAR, Sofia |
Mitchell HS |
58.83 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
AYCOCK, Ainsley |
Lakeland HS |
1:08.08 |
|
4 (3) |
|
SIMMONS, Derrielle |
Freedom HS (Tampa) |
DNS |
|
|
|
MCKEE, Isabella |
Gainesville HS |
DNS |
|
|
|
STAKEY, Olivia |
Bloomingdale HS |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HARRIS, Kailiece |
Hillsborough HS | 44.62 |
10 |
2 |
WILLIAMS, Makayla |
Armwood HS | 46.88 |
8 |
3 |
HENRY, Shadine |
Lakewood HS | 47.90 |
6 |
4 |
WOODALL, Alexis |
Hillsborough HS | 48.55 |
5 |
5 |
IVY, Kiara |
Gainesville HS | 49.86 |
4 |
6 |
CONNOR, Mckenzie |
Wharton HS | 50.83 |
2 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
LEWIS, Haley |
Mitchell HS | 51.13 |
1 |
2 |
GARCIA-HECTOR, Naomi |
Sickles HS | 51.90 |
|
3 |
BEAZLEY, Emily |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 53.09 |
|
4 |
WILLMAN, Mackenzie |
Wharton HS | 56.59 |
|
5 |
DAWSON, Kelesha |
King HS | 56.67 |
|
|
SIMMONS, Derrielle |
Freedom HS (Tampa) | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
STOLTZFOOS, Sierra |
Gaither HS | 52.46 |
|
2 |
WILSON-CROCKETT, Keara |
Lakewood HS | 57.17 |
|
3 |
GUIZAR, Sofia |
Mitchell HS | 58.83 |
|
|
MCKEE, Isabella |
Gainesville HS | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FLEMING, Allison |
Wiregrass Ranch HS | 50.16 |
3 |
2 |
HARRIS, Z |
Armwood HS | 54.68 |
|
3 |
AYCOCK, Ainsley |
Lakeland HS | 1:08.08 |
|
|
STAKEY, Olivia |
Bloomingdale HS | DNS |
|