#3 Men's 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
BRUTUS, William |
SR |
Ocoee |
52.86 |
10 |
6 (1) |
2 |
RAWLS , Nick |
JR |
Orlando Christian Prep |
54.74 |
8 |
2 (1) |
3 |
BROWN, Keon |
JR |
Ocoee |
54.76 |
6 |
5 (1) |
4 |
GARCIA, Ian |
JR |
Foundation Academy |
55.24 |
5 |
2 (2) |
5 |
CARDIGAN, Harry |
SR |
North Marion |
56.20 |
4 |
5 (2) |
6 |
TAYLOR, Curtis |
JR |
North Marion |
56.43 |
3 |
6 (2) |
7 |
WIGGINS, Jason |
SO |
Lake Minneola |
56.59 |
2 |
1 (1) |
8 |
BOLDEN, Tyshone |
JR |
Lake Minneola |
56.64 |
1 |
1 (2) |
9 |
DAVEY, Malachi |
SO |
Apopka |
56.75 |
|
6 (3) |
10 |
JONES, Stone |
JR |
Ocoee |
57.13 |
|
6 (4) |
11 |
MCDONALD, Jordon |
SO |
North Marion |
57.43 |
|
5 (3) |
12 |
BENNETT, Javaris |
FR |
Mount Dora Christian |
57.81 |
|
5 (4) |
13 |
KNIGHT, Bradley |
JR |
Orlando Christian Prep |
57.86 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
BASSA, Brycen |
SR |
Ocoee |
57.87 |
|
5 (5) |
15 |
DEMOSTHENES, Joshua |
SO |
Orlando Christian Prep |
57.90 |
|
5 (6) |
16 |
MORGAN, Noah |
FR |
Apopka |
59.09 |
|
6 (5) |
17 |
POPE, Jayden |
SO |
Lake Minneola |
59.23 |
|
4 (1) |
18 |
MCFARLAND, Sam |
SO |
Foundation Academy |
59.37 |
|
2 (3) |
19 |
FERGUSON, Joshua |
SO |
Lake Brantley |
1:00.03 |
|
2 (4) |
20 |
CARTER, Kenavi |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
1:00.24 |
|
2 (5) |
21 |
BELONI, Caleb |
FR |
Foundation Academy |
1:00.90 |
|
1 (3) |
22 |
WILLIAMS, Lucius |
FR |
Apopka |
1:00.91 |
|
6 (6) |
23 |
CLEMENTS, Joel |
SO |
Foundation Academy |
1:01.03 |
|
4 (2) |
24 |
OROZCO, Gregory |
SR |
Lake Mary Prep |
1:01.12 |
|
1 (4) |
25 |
JOHNSON, Tocarra |
JR |
North Marion |
1:01.60 |
|
4 (3) |
26 |
LEIVA, Devyn |
8 |
First Academy (Leesburg) |
1:01.74 |
|
2 (6) |
27 |
ALRIDGE, Ian |
SO |
Lake Mary Prep |
1:02.72 |
|
3 (2) |
28 |
AYALA, Luis |
SO |
Lake Brantley |
1:02.93 |
|
3 (3) |
29 |
NORTHE, Michael |
FR |
Lake Brantley |
1:03.04 |
|
4 (4) |
30 |
RUTZEBECK, Luke |
8 |
First Academy (Leesburg) |
1:03.24 |
|
4 (5) |
31 |
RUTLEDGE, Jayden |
SO |
Lake Minneola |
1:03.31 |
|
4 (6) |
32 |
ALFORD, Christopher |
SO |
Apopka |
1:03.76 |
|
4 (7) |
33 |
DAVENPORT, Johntavious |
SO |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
1:05.53 |
|
6 (7) |
34 |
MASTERJOHN, Mark |
SO |
First Academy (Leesburg) |
1:05.76 |
|
3 (4) |
35 |
SIDDIQUI, Shaun |
FR |
Lake Brantley |
1:06.20 |
|
1 (5) |
36 |
EDMONDS, Tyson |
SR |
Mount Dora Christian |
1:06.83 |
|
6 (8) |
37 |
COLLINS, Jayden |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
1:07.60 |
|
3 (5) |
38 |
KEE, Brandon |
FR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
1:08.47 |
|
3 (6) |
39 |
BRYANT, Jackson |
FR |
First Academy (Leesburg) |
1:13.81 |
|
3 (7) |
|
DUFORD, Caeden |
SR |
Orangewood Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
JACOBS, Jett |
SR |
Orangewood Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
TRUENOW, Ashton |
FR |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
MURPHY, Sean |
FR |
Orlando Christian Prep |
NT |
|
|
|
BULGER, Elijah |
SO |
Orangewood Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
TURNAGE, Kyle |
SO |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6