Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGA, Yanessa | FR | Weeki Wachee | |
2 | BYRON, Abisola | FR | Villages | |
3 | CARTER, Skyler | SO | Eustis | |
4 | CASTEEL, Crystal | SO | Citrus | Cypress Creek(Wesley Chapel} Fast Five Meet |
5 | GIANNOLA, Elliauna | FR | Belleview | |
6 | CRUZ, Jamily | FR | South Sumter | |
7 | MELCHIORRE, Michaela | SR | Umatilla | |
8 | WASHINGTON, Jayda | FR | Umatilla |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOSTA, Laila | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
2 | MILLER, Gabriella | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Falcon Friday Night 13 |
3 | CARTER, Kyla | FR | Springstead | Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational |
4 | ROBINSON, Bryana | FR | P. K. Yonge | |
5 | TACKETT, Haleigh | SO | Belleview | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
6 | ANDERSON, Farah | JR | Lecanto | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
7 | DAXON, Keranique | SR | Citrus | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
8 | TOUSSANT, Neysha | JR | Belleview | 2023 SFHS Raiders Open Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Kaliyah | SO | Weeki Wachee | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
2 | BRITO, Kelly | SR | Villages | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
3 | TAYLOR, Danta'jia | JR | Eustis | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
4 | BRYANT, Kenya | SO | Leesburg | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
5 | CALDWELL, Serenity | SO | South Sumter | 1A and 2A Open At Wildwood High School |
6 | MUNFORD, J'ziyah | FR | Springstead | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
7 | LYNN, Ariel | FR | South Sumter | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
8 | ALISEA, Daniela | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | Oak Ridge Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAS, Skye | SO | Eustis | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
2 | PROBOLA, Katherine | JR | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
3 | WATT, Azaria | SO | Leesburg | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
4 | PRESLEY, Nymera | SR | P. K. Yonge | The Bolles Bulldog Classic |
5 | CAMPBELL, Trinitey | SO | Umatilla | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
6 | KANAAR, Ava | JR | Springstead | |
7 | RANDAZZO, Jasmine | JR | Weeki Wachee | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
8 | JACKSON, Kalaila | SR | Leesburg | George Janan SC Invitational M |