Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Jahmarie | SR | Eustis | |
2 | ISAAC, Alvon | JR | Villages | |
3 | BRUTUS, Herly | FR | Umatilla | |
4 | SMITH, Landon | JR | Citrus | Cypress Creek(Wesley Chapel} Fast Five Meet |
5 | ROLLE, Rashod | FR | Belleview | 2023 SFHS Raiders Open Classic |
6 | EUGENE, Nervon | SO | Leesburg | |
7 | WIISON, Evan | FR | Citrus |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEARWOOD, Hunter | FR | Umatilla | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
2 | SULLIVAN, Robert | FR | Villages | Buffalo Invitational One |
3 | MULLINS, George | SO | South Sumter | |
4 | ALSTON, Kenyon | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
5 | FRAZIER, Matthew | JR | Weeki Wachee | Early Hawk Invitational |
6 | RICHARDSON, darius | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | Oak Ridge Invitational |
7 | JOYNER, Kaiden | JR | Lecanto | Springstead Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABEZUDO, Adrian | JR | Weeki Wachee | Springstead Invite |
2 | NORTON, Tysen | FR | Springstead | Springstead Invite |
3 | HARRISON, Corbyn | JR | Leesburg | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
4 | BROWN, Trevor | JR | P. K. Yonge | 2023 Danny Brown Invitational |
5 | THOMPSON, James | JR | Leesburg | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Pre-Season Meet |
6 | ADAMS, Elijah | SR | South Sumter | |
7 | BLACKBURN, Camden | SO | Citrus | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
8 | YOUNG, Thomas | JR | P. K. Yonge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORANT JR, Javarius | 8 | P. K. Yonge | The Bolles Bulldog Classic |
2 | HUGGINS, Jaedon | JR | Belleview | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
3 | VEGA, Eric | JR | Eustis | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
4 | ALLEN, Jisir | SR | Weeki Wachee | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
5 | KNIGHT, Bradley | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | Oak Ridge Invitational |
6 | ROJAS, Audric | SR | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
7 | CUNNINGHAM, Gerald | SO | Lecanto | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARPER, Bakari | SR | P. K. Yonge | The Bolles Bulldog Classic |
2 | YOUNG, Stanley | SO | South Sumter | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
3 | FOSTER, Donovan | SR | Lecanto | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Amare | SR | Eustis | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
5 | MCCAZZIO, Connor | SO | Springstead | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
6 | PRESSLEY, Jalen | JR | Umatilla | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
7 | PASTRANA, Xylus | SO | Springstead | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |