Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VONDERHAAR, Nathan | SO | Lecanto | |
2 | HUTTO, Tyler | SO | Umatilla | |
3 | BLACKBURN, Camden | SO | Citrus | |
4 | ALLGOOD, Kaden | SO | Eustis | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
5 | PURDY, Hayden | FR | Umatilla | Bishop Moore - Larry Kelly Invitational 2023 |
6 | HARLOFF, Christopher | SO | P. K. Yonge | |
7 | ROBERSON, Amyr | JR | Leesburg | |
8 | WRIGHT, Terrance | JR | Springstead |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALICIA-MERIDA, Oscar | JR | Belleview | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |
2 | LARRIBAS, Owen | FR | Citrus | Cypress Creek(Wesley Chapel} Fast Five Meet |
3 | GILBERT, Julian | FR | P. K. Yonge | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
4 | MARCUCCIO, Eryk | SO | Weeki Wachee | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
5 | HIMES, Simon | JR | Citrus | Doug Patton Invite |
6 | WINDBISH, Caleb | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
7 | STANINA, Austin | FR | Springstead | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
8 | SANCHEZ, Ray | 8 | P. K. Yonge |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNN, Zeke | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
2 | NIEDERMEYER, Jace | SO | Lecanto | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
3 | ROUSH, Joseph | SR | Eustis | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
4 | EVERETT, Jordan | SR | South Sumter | |
5 | COOPER, Jayden | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | AGBO, McFelix | SR | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
7 | MULLINS, George | SO | South Sumter | 1A and 2A Open At Wildwood High School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FRAZIER, Noah | SO | Weeki Wachee | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
3 | ADAMS, Elijah | SR | South Sumter | Early Hawk Invitational |
4 | ASCENCIO-ROJO, Jose | SR | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
5 | HODGE-MAULDIN, Bakari | SO | Weeki Wachee | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
6 | LYNUM, Travis | SR | Leesburg | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Pre-Season Meet |
7 | DAVIS, Tyree | SO | Springstead | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JOSEPH, Kwauntace | SO | Lecanto | Early Hawk Invitational |
3 | KEMP, Jaylen | FR | Eustis | Bishop Moore - Carl Friedland Memorial Track Invite 2023 |
4 | CHAPMAN, Cameron | JR | Leesburg | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
5 | WALKER, Kareem | JR | Belleview | Buffalo Invitational One |
6 | BROWN, Trevor | JR | P. K. Yonge | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
7 | HERNANDEZ, Joel | SO | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |