Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Amarian | SR | Eustis | |
2 | MCCOLLOUGH, Xavier | SO | Springstead | |
3 | CLARK, Kristopher | FR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic Mini Meet |
4 | ARNOLD, Cian | SO | Weeki Wachee | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
5 | DUKES, Jaiden | SO | Springstead | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
6 | SCOZZAFAVA, Trevan | FR | Citrus | Doug Patton Invite |
7 | EVANS, Andrew | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Cypress Creek (Orlando) Developmental Meet #1 |
8 | BRIGHAM, Titus | SR | Eustis | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
9 | SALADIN, Jaboris | SR | Umatilla | Villages Home Meet One 2023 |
10 | MIRANDA, Abraham | SO | Umatilla | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
11 | SINGER, Aiden | JR | Umatilla | Early Hawk Invitational |
12 | PHILLIPS, Jake | SR | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
13 | THERIAULT, Mykel | SO | Weeki Wachee | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
14 | RYDZEWSKI, Dylan | JR | Lecanto | Early Hawk Invitational |
15 | DAVIS, Draves | SR | Citrus | Springstead Invite |
16 | PHILLIPS, Luke | SO | Villages | Villages Home Meet Two 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYS, Re'sean | JR | P. K. Yonge | 2023 Raider Invitational |
2 | BISHOP, Kyler | JR | Citrus | Cypress Creek(Wesley Chapel} Fast Five Meet |
3 | YOUNG, Daniel | SO | Weeki Wachee | Hernando Kiwanis Invite |
4 | DIAZ, Nicolas | SO | Springstead | Springstead Invite |
5 | FARR, Garrett | SR | South Sumter | Wildwood Pre Season Warm Up |
6 | CORTES, Eduardo | SR | Villages | Buffalo Invitational One |
7 | GARCIA, Valentino | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | Poinciana Relays |
8 | STEPHERSON, Anthony | JR | Leesburg | George Janan SC Invitational M |
9 | HUFF, Isaiah | SR | Eustis | Lake Highland - Highlander Classic 2023 |
10 | GAGNON, Maximillian | SO | Belleview | Buffalo Invitational One |
11 | KADUR, Ty | JR | South Sumter | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
12 | MILLER, Jeremy | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | Dr. Phillips Pre-Season Invitational |
13 | CORBIN, Jawarren | SR | South Sumter | Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023 |
14 | JIMENEZ, Isaac | FR | Leesburg | Fellowship of Christian Athletes - Lake County Quad Meet |
15 | BROWN, Vandarius | SR | Leesburg | Fellowship of Christian Athletes - Lake County Quad Meet |
16 | BENTLEY GREENE, Cornelius | SR | Belleview | Fast on the First Sponsored By Wildwood High School |