#9 Men's 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
CLARKE, Allister |
FR |
Villages |
4:50.16 |
10 |
2 |
PROBOLA, David |
FR |
Villages |
4:51.39 |
8 |
3 |
TOBIN, Miles |
FR |
Citrus |
4:52.01 |
6 |
4 |
CURRERI, Zachary |
JR |
Lecanto |
4:56.16 |
5 |
5 |
BURTON, Nate |
JR |
Villages |
4:57.46 |
4 |
6 |
TOWNSEND, Zachary |
SO |
Belleview |
5:05.31 |
3 |
7 |
GLEASON, Joshua |
FR |
South Sumter |
5:09.00 |
2 |
8 |
TOBIN, Evan |
JR |
Citrus |
5:09.50 |
1 |
9 |
MULLINS, Robert |
JR |
Citrus |
5:18.87 |
|
10 |
GRAY, James |
SR |
Lecanto |
5:23.75 |
|
11 |
ACRUM, Jonathan |
SO |
Belleview |
5:23.81 |
|
12 |
MIDDLETON, Wade |
FR |
South Sumter |
5:28.37 |
|
13 |
SMITH JR, Keith |
FR |
Springstead |
5:29.02 |
|
14 |
SOLOMON, Domonic |
JR |
Eustis |
5:32.20 |
|
15 |
CINTRON, Jean |
FR |
Weeki Wachee |
5:37.60 |
|
16 |
LARIVIERE, Brady |
FR |
Weeki Wachee |
5:40.93 |
|
17 |
MARTINS, Leandro |
SO |
Belleview |
5:42.77 |
|
18 |
BLAIR, John |
SO |
Springstead |
5:44.10 |
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ GRACIA, Gianni |
SO |
Springstead |
5:46.70 |
|
20 |
ANDREWS, Stephen |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
5:47.04 |
|
21 |
SWEETING, Ellis |
6 |
P. K. Yonge |
5:48.29 |
|
22 |
BEDARD, Aeyden |
JR |
Eustis |
5:50.97 |
|
23 |
ALBEE, Robert |
FR |
Weeki Wachee |
6:06.80 |
|
24 |
VON WERNICH, Guillermo |
SR |
Eustis |
6:27.37 |
|
25 |
NEISS, Jason |
SO |
P. K. Yonge |
6:29.75 |
|
26 |
GRENNELL, Dylan |
SR |
Umatilla |
6:49.95 |
|
|
PANDO, Tucker |
JR |
Umatilla |
NT |
|
|
VONSTIEN, Isaac |
FR |
Orlando Christian Prep |
NT |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
CLARKE, Allister |
FR |
Villages | 4:50.16 |
10 |
|
2 |
PROBOLA, David |
FR |
Villages | 4:51.39 |
8 |
|
3 |
TOBIN, Miles |
FR |
Citrus | 4:52.01 |
6 |
|
4 |
CURRERI, Zachary |
JR |
Lecanto | 4:56.16 |
5 |
|
5 |
BURTON, Nate |
JR |
Villages | 4:57.46 |
4 |
|
6 |
TOWNSEND, Zachary |
SO |
Belleview | 5:05.31 |
3 |
|
7 |
GLEASON, Joshua |
FR |
South Sumter | 5:09.00 |
2 |
|
8 |
TOBIN, Evan |
JR |
Citrus | 5:09.50 |
1 |
|
9 |
MULLINS, Robert |
JR |
Citrus | 5:18.87 |
|
|
10 |
GRAY, James |
SR |
Lecanto | 5:23.75 |
|
|
11 |
ACRUM, Jonathan |
SO |
Belleview | 5:23.81 |
|
|
12 |
MIDDLETON, Wade |
FR |
South Sumter | 5:28.37 |
|
|
13 |
SMITH JR, Keith |
FR |
Springstead | 5:29.02 |
|
|
14 |
SOLOMON, Domonic |
JR |
Eustis | 5:32.20 |
|
|
15 |
CINTRON, Jean |
FR |
Weeki Wachee | 5:37.60 |
|
|
16 |
LARIVIERE, Brady |
FR |
Weeki Wachee | 5:40.93 |
|
|
17 |
MARTINS, Leandro |
SO |
Belleview | 5:42.77 |
|
|
18 |
BLAIR, John |
SO |
Springstead | 5:44.10 |
|
|
19 |
RODRIGUEZ GRACIA, Gianni |
SO |
Springstead | 5:46.70 |
|
|
20 |
ANDREWS, Stephen |
SO |
P. K. Yonge | 5:47.04 |
|
|
21 |
SWEETING, Ellis |
6 |
P. K. Yonge | 5:48.29 |
|
|
22 |
BEDARD, Aeyden |
JR |
Eustis | 5:50.97 |
|
|
23 |
ALBEE, Robert |
FR |
Weeki Wachee | 6:06.80 |
|
|
24 |
VON WERNICH, Guillermo |
SR |
Eustis | 6:27.37 |
|
|
25 |
NEISS, Jason |
SO |
P. K. Yonge | 6:29.75 |
|
|
26 |
GRENNELL, Dylan |
SR |
Umatilla | 6:49.95 |
|
|
|
PANDO, Tucker |
JR |
Umatilla | NT |
|
|
|
VONSTIEN, Isaac |
FR |
Orlando Christian Prep | NT |
|
|