Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ROLLERSON, Caleb | SO | North Marion | |
3 | MARRIEX, Darrell | 6 | Union County | |
4 | ATWATER, Conner | 6 | Union County | |
5 | JAMES, Darrien | SO | Belleview | |
6 | RHYMES, Johnny | JR | Lake Minneola | |
7 | STAPLETON, Ashton | FR | Lake Minneola |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPLE, Hunter | FR | Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
2 | GIMENEZ, Jordan | JR | Lake Weir | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
3 | PRESSLEY, Davien | 8 | Union County | Chiefland Home Meet 2 |
4 | EVANS, Lucas | SO | North Marion | |
5 | JESSEE, Sean | FR | Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Jayden | SO | Lake Minneola | Highlander Classic 2022 |
7 | ANGEL, Hayden | FR | Trinity Catholic | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER, Jacob | FR | Lake Weir | MCIAC Championship |
2 | BENTLEY GREENE, Cornelius | JR | Belleview | 24.90 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet %234 |
3 | CELESTIN, John | JR | Lake Minneola | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
4 | VANTERPOOL, Jeve | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
5 | HUGGINS, Jaedon | SO | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
6 | RICHARDS, Alcarlos | FR | Lake Weir | George Janan SC Invitational M |
7 | BETTERSON, Dewhitt | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARY, Quantrell | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
2 | MASON, Darien | FR | Lake Weir | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
3 | DIXON, Marcus | JR | North Broward Prep | |
4 | CLYATT, Connor | SR | North Broward Prep | |
5 | HARROLD, Kaleb | SR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
6 | EVANS, Kai | FR | Lake Minneola | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
7 | TONEY, Jeremiah | FR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGOT, Michael | SR | North Broward Prep | |
2 | WALTON, Elija | JR | North Marion | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
3 | ODUM, Martin | SR | Union County | Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 |
4 | SALTER, Javarien | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
5 | ODUM, Malcolm | SR | Union County | Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 |
6 | DESINOR, Deandre | FR | North Broward Prep | Calvary Christian FtL Annual Invitational |
7 | REASON, Anthony | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | Bolles Bulldog Classic |