Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIVIERA, Anthony | FR | Tavares | |
2 | CHIRILLO, Josiah | SR | Tavares | |
3 | BRYANT, Jackson | FR | First Academy (Leesburg) | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
4 | CULI, Aaron | FR | Seven Rivers Christian | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
5 | DAWES, Jeremiah | SR | Eustis | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
6 | BROOKS, Brandon | SO | Tavares | |
7 | JOHNSON-TURNER, Dante | JR | Mount Dora |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEE, Patrick | SO | St. Francis | Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 |
2 | FEUSTON, Logan | JR | Lecanto | 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational |
3 | LINDO, Eric | SO | Eustis | Larry Kelly Invite |
4 | GAINER, Darius | JR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Finale |
5 | EDEN, Alex | SR | Seven Rivers Christian | 25.13 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
6 | ABBOTT, Hayden | FR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
7 | HOLSTEN-DUNN, Elijah | SO | Crystal River | The Villages Home Meet One |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SARAKINIS, Kristian | SO | Villages | The Villages Home Meet One |
3 | ROJAS, Audric | JR | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
4 | CAGUA, A.J. | SR | First Academy (Leesburg) | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
5 | FICKET, Russell | SO | Mount Dora | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
6 | HOLLY, Mason | SO | Seven Rivers Christian | The Villages Home Meet One |
7 | D'ALESSIO , Michael | SR | St. Francis | East Coast Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SAINTIL, Caden | FR | Eustis | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | GRIFFIN, Ja'lan | SR | Umatilla | The Villages Home Meet One |
4 | FOSTER, Donovan | JR | Lecanto | 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational |
5 | ISAAC, Alvon | SO | Villages | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
6 | SCOTT, Andrew | SR | Mount Dora | 23.58 The Villages Buffalo Invitational |
7 | PAULIN, David | SR | Crystal River | South Sumter High School Raider Open |