Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILL, Jon | SR | Seven Rivers Christian | 11.59m Wildwood High School Invitational |
2 | HOLLOWELL, Chase | SR | First Academy (Leesburg) | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
3 | FICKET, Russell | SO | Mount Dora | 11.84m The Villages Charter High School Meet Two |
4 | LONG, Zayn | SR | Mount Dora | Bob English Relays 2022 |
5 | CORTES , Eduardo | JR | Villages | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
6 | FEUSTON, Kaleb | SR | Lecanto | 12.30m South Sumter High School Raider Open |
7 | DUARTE, Thomas | SR | St. Francis | FHSAA 1A District 5 |
8 | SLOAN, Steven | SR | Tavares | Larry Kelly Invite |
9 | GRADY, Thomas | SR | Tavares | Larry Kelly Invite |
10 | MALMBERG, Burke | SO | Lecanto | 13.66m Citrus Hernando Conference Track Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIU, Jackie | SR | First Academy (Leesburg) | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
2 | SHACKELFORD, Cody | SR | First Academy (Leesburg) | 9.93m Wildwood High School Invitational |
3 | EUBANKS, Ethan | JR | Mount Dora | 6th Annual George Jenkins Invitational 2022 |
4 | LUEDTKE, Zander | SR | Crystal River | River Ridge Meet #1 |
5 | RUBERT, Andy | SR | St. Francis | 10.96m Oak Hall Mini Meet #3 |
6 | JOHNSON, Kamryn | SO | Seven Rivers Christian | The Villages Home Meet One |
7 | HUGHES, Thomas | SR | Crystal River | Weeki Wachee Invitational |
8 | MARCH, Sam | SR | St. Francis | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
9 | DE LA CRUZ , Gerardo | SR | Chiefland | SFHS Mini Meet #1 |
10 | DIXON, Seth | JR | Tavares | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
11 | SUMMERS, Brent | JR | Seven Rivers Christian | The Villages Home Meet One |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUFF, Isaiah | JR | Eustis | |
2 | LIGHTFOOT, Nathan | JR | Lecanto | |
3 | ADKINS, Lomario | JR | Eustis | |
4 | DAUDERIS, Joseph | FR | Villages | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
5 | HAUTER, Matt | SR | Crystal River | The Villages Home Meet One |
6 | THISSE, Anthony | FR | Chiefland | SFHS Mini Meet #1 |
7 | SINGER, Aiden | SO | Umatilla | 8.52m South Sumter High School Fool's Day Open |
8 | FLOWER, Nathan | JR | Eustis | Larry Kelly Invite |
9 | CARR, Shawn | JR | Villages | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
10 | SALADIN, Jaboris | JR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
11 | STRONG , Amare | SO | Chiefland | Chiefland Home Meet 1 |
12 | MIRANDA, Abraham | FR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |