Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSHLIT, Mallory | JR | Lecanto | |
2 | MAST, Ella | SR | Mount Dora Christian | |
3 | KELLEY, Layla | FR | East River | |
4 | BOUDREAU, Lana | 7 | Mount Dora Christian | |
5 | HORBAL, Reese | 7 | Mount Dora Christian | |
6 | MALDONADO, Patricia | SO | Lecanto | |
7 | MORAN, Aiyauna | SO | Lecanto | |
8 | TORRENCE, Victoria | SO | Belleview |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELCH, Meredith | JR | Lecanto | South Sumter High School Raider Invitational |
2 | RODGERS, Avre'yana | FR | Palatka | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
3 | GOOD, Francesca | SO | Matanzas | East River Invitational |
4 | HOPE, Aniyah | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | MCIAC Championship |
5 | HEPNER, Isabella | JR | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
6 | SWITZER, Alexa | SR | North Marion | Raider Invitational |
7 | SOUTAR, Candice | JR | North Marion | Trinity Catholic Classic |
8 | ORTIZ-NUNEZ, Amber | SO | Dunnellon | Hernando Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOEPFERT, Gracie | FR | Villages | The Villages Home Meet One |
2 | WYCKOFF, Emaleth | JR | East River | FHSAA 3A District 5 |
3 | WILSON, Natalie | SO | Citrus | Doug Patton Invitational |
4 | GARRETT, Jessilyn | SO | West Port | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
5 | RUDNIANYN, Alexandra | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
6 | MASON, Calista | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
7 | TRAN, Thya | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Oak Hall Mini Meet #4 |
8 | COMRIE, Alysa | SO | East River | East River Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNABE-MORGAN, Genesis | SO | East River | East River Invitational |
2 | WASHINGTON, Taylor | SR | Matanzas | Mandarin Mustang Classic |
3 | TWEEDIE, Madison | FR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
4 | ELSTAD, Natalee | FR | Villages | The Villages Home Meet Two |
5 | NETTLES, Asia | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | FHSAA 3A District 4 |
6 | FORD, Alleah | JR | Palatka | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
7 | BRITO, Kelly | JR | Villages | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
8 | YOUNGMAN, Jordan | SO | Matanzas | East River Invitational |