Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLDHAM, Caroline | SO | Mount Dora Christian | |
2 | HEALY-TRIPLETT, Angelina | FR | Lecanto | |
3 | BOLANO, Valerie | SO | Mount Dora Christian | |
4 | ANDREWS, Skyla | FR | Palatka | |
5 | BAKER, Kiearri | JR | Belleview | |
6 | DIZE, Mariska | 8 | Florida Deaf and Blind | |
7 | MOSKES, Markella | SO | Lecanto |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOIS, Briana | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022 |
2 | ST.JEAN, Holy | 8 | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
3 | SCHMELTZ, Amelia | 8 | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
4 | MOON, Mylee | FR | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
5 | TACKETT, Haleigh | FR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
6 | MENDOZA, KeKe | SO | St. John Lutheran | Oak Hall Mini Meet #2 |
7 | NAZARIO, Amorita | 8 | Florida Deaf and Blind | Oak Hall Mini Meet #1 |
8 | FREEMAN, Brenna | 8 | Florida Deaf and Blind | Providence Invitational 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELEZ, Hermione | SR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three |
2 | WALKER, Emari | FR | Palatka | Raider Fr/So Invitational |
3 | MURPHY, Kayli | SO | Villages | George Steinbrenner Tri Meet #2 |
4 | MARTINS, Frances | SO | Citrus | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
5 | BROWN, Taylor | FR | East River | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
6 | ROBINSON, Jewel | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | Trinity Prep - Citrus League Championship 2022 |
7 | OBOT, Dawn | SO | St. John Lutheran | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
8 | MCCONNELL, Avery | FR | Mount Dora Christian | Larry Kelly Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOS, Katherine | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | Trinity Catholic Tuesday Invitational |
2 | MARTIN, Makayla | SR | East River | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
3 | DIXON, Kamiyah | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | MCIAC Championship |
4 | ALICEA, Jeinalisse | JR | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
5 | HOWARD, Waleshia | FR | North Marion | Raider Invitational |
6 | HUGHES, Madeline | SO | Citrus | Doug Patton Invitational |
7 | EVANS, Reneice | FR | Dunnellon | MCIAC Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUMPTON, Faith | FR | Palatka | Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 |
2 | WILKERSON, T'aniyah | SR | North Marion | The Villages Home Meet One |
3 | WHITE, Cassandra | FR | West Port | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
4 | BROWN, Isabella | FR | Lecanto | Doug Patton Invitational |
5 | TOUSSAINT, Madreeka | SO | Matanzas | East River Invitational |
6 | MCCOY, Karajah | FR | Matanzas | The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2022 |
7 | LOHMEYER, Liberty | SR | Lecanto | Hernando High School Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Olivia | SR | Florida Deaf and Blind | FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 |
2 | BYRON, Llia | JR | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
3 | SOLOMON, Alison | JR | West Port | |
4 | THOMAS, Ella | JR | Villages | The Villages Buffalo Invitational |
5 | MILLER, Evanne | FR | Matanzas | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
6 | TAYLOR, Rhema | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | |
7 | WATTS, Tremyia | 8 | Palatka | Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 |