Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY, Laila | SO | Belleview | |
2 | MAITLAND, Kingston | FR | Matanzas | East River Invitational |
3 | FLEMING, Maggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
4 | VELEZ, Hermione | SR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
5 | HYTOVICK, Carlee | SO | Dunnellon | MCIAC Championship |
6 | HORSFORD, Allison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
7 | REPOLIET, Andrea | SO | East River | St. Cloud Track Invitational |
8 | SMITH, Janiyah | JR | Matanzas | Wildwood High School Early Season Open |
9 | MORRIS, Teaunna | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Marion County Junior Varsity Track and Field Championship |
10 | WALKER, La'Kycha | FR | Palatka | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
11 | ANDERSON, Maisey | JR | Mount Dora Christian | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
12 | GLASS, Mackenzie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
13 | JIMENEZ, Heaven | SR | Palatka | Stinger Invitational |
14 | RAMIREZ, Amayah | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
15 | MEDDERS, Kaitlyn | SR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOWDRY, Bryonna | FR | Matanzas | Volusia/Flagler Fr/So Meet |
2 | CELESTE, Gianna | SR | East River | Metro East Conference Championships |
3 | STITES, Emma | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona HS Senior Night Meet |
4 | ATANACIO, Eishlee Anny | JR | East River | East River Invitational |
5 | FUGATE, Taylor | SO | Villages | The Villages Home Meet One |
6 | LETURNO, Elise | SR | Lecanto | 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational |
7 | ROME, Abcydee | SR | Lecanto | Springstead Relays 2022 |
8 | WYATT, Erica | SR | Villages | The Villages Home Meet One |
9 | RAMOS, Ariana | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
10 | WILLIS, Hope | SO | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Three |
11 | POOLE, Torryence | JR | Palatka | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
12 | LEWIS, Anijah | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | FHSAA 3A District 4 |
13 | SOSNOWSKI, Caley | JR | Villages | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
14 | BLANFORD, Zoe | SR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Five |
15 | SULLIVAN, Marissa | SR | Villages |