Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Trenton | SO | Palatka | |
2 | WILSON, Terris | JR | Mount Dora Christian | |
3 | BUSH, Ty'ran | JR | Palatka | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
4 | TOBIAS, Colin | FR | Matanzas | |
5 | SCILEPPI, Steven | SR | Palatka | Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 |
6 | MCGEE, Logan | SO | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
7 | LEHN, Timothy | JR | Belleview | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
8 | ROBERTSON, Holten | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
9 | FOSTER, Marshall | SO | St. John Lutheran | Trinity Catholic High School Monday Magic |
10 | FARACH, James | SR | East River | Metro East Conference Championships |
11 | CAVIGLIA, Dominic | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
12 | CURTIS, Alexander | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | Evans Trojans Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NARVAEZ, Jose | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | Dr. Phillips Panther Invite |
2 | BROWN, Cody | SR | Palatka | PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 |
3 | MARTINEZ, Luis | SR | Florida Deaf and Blind | Stinger Invitational |
4 | BROCCONE, Kiony | SO | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
5 | ARREDONDO, Malik | JR | Dunnellon | MCIAC Championship |
6 | HINSON, Jordan | SO | East River | East River Invitational |
7 | ROU, Jeffrey | JR | Belleview | Trinity Catholic High School Meet Two |
8 | LAPE, Dalton | 8 | Villages | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
9 | OSBORNE, Caleb | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | Evans Trojans Relays |
10 | FOLSE, Ethan | JR | East River | East River Invitational 2021 |
11 | JENOURI, Phillip | SO | Villages | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
12 | STUDER, Christian | SO | Matanzas | Evans Trojans Relays |
13 | FEUSTON, Logan | JR | Lecanto | 5th Annual Cypress Creek Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARNER, Matthew | SR | Dunnellon | MCIAC Championship |
2 | CALFY, Connor | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Larry Kelly Invite |
3 | NEVAREZ, Blake | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | The Villages and Marion County Classic |
4 | PARKER, Cleveland | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #4 |
5 | RECTA, Jonathan | JR | Lecanto | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
6 | FINAMORE, Aidan | SR | Lecanto | South Sumter High School Raider Invitational |
7 | DAVENPORT, Johntavious | SO | Vanguard (Ocala) | Trinity Catholic High School Early Season Invitational |
8 | CARR, Shawn | JR | Villages | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
9 | WILLIS, Mark | SR | Belleview | FHSAA 3A District 4 |
11 | FEUSTON, Kaleb | SR | Lecanto | South Sumter High School Raider Invitational |
12 | CARPENTER, Ronald | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | MCIAC Championship |