#16 Women's 300m Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
Note |
1 |
ELSTAD, Natalee |
FR |
Villages |
50.66 |
10 |
4 (1) |
|
2 |
YOUNGMAN, Jordan |
SO |
Matanzas |
50.79 |
8 |
4 (2) |
|
3 |
WASHINGTON, Taylor |
SR |
Matanzas |
52.07 |
6 |
4 (3) |
|
4 |
FORD, Alleah |
JR |
Palatka |
52.21 |
5 |
4 (4) |
|
5 |
NETTLES, Asia |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
52.51 |
4 |
4 (5) |
|
6 |
GOEPFERT, Gracie |
FR |
Villages |
53.06 |
3 |
3 (1) |
|
7 |
MUSHLIT, Mallory |
JR |
Lecanto |
53.28 |
2 |
1 (1) |
|
8 |
BRITO, Kelly |
JR |
Villages |
53.35 |
1 |
4 (6) |
|
9 |
MASON, Calista |
SO |
First Academy (Orlando) |
53.83 |
|
3 (2) |
|
10 |
RUDNIANYN, Alexandra |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
54.06 |
|
3 (3) |
|
11 |
HOPE, Aniyah |
SO |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
54.39 |
|
2 (1) |
|
12 |
WILSON, Natalie |
SO |
Citrus |
54.88 |
|
3 (4) |
|
13 |
TRAN, Thya |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
55.21 |
|
3 (5) |
|
14 |
HEPNER, Isabella |
JR |
Villages |
56.22 |
|
2 (2) |
|
15 |
KELLEY, Layla |
FR |
East River |
56.88 |
|
1 (2) |
56.879 |
15 |
WYCKOFF, Emaleth |
JR |
East River |
56.88 |
|
3 (6) |
56.879 |
17 |
GOOD, Francesca |
SO |
Matanzas |
57.89 |
|
2 (3) |
|
18 |
RODGERS, Avre'yana |
FR |
Palatka |
58.12 |
|
2 (4) |
|
19 |
COMRIE, Alysa |
SO |
East River |
58.32 |
|
3 (7) |
|
20 |
WELCH, Meredith |
JR |
Lecanto |
1:03.40 |
|
2 (5) |
|
|
BOUDREAU, Lana |
7 |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
|
HORBAL, Reese |
7 |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
|
MALDONADO, Patricia |
SO |
Lecanto |
NT |
|
|
|
|
MAST, Ella |
SR |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
|
MORAN, Aiyauna |
SO |
Lecanto |
NT |
|
|
|
|
TORRENCE, Victoria |
SO |
Belleview |
NT |
|
|
|
|
SWITZER, Alexa |
SR |
North Marion |
NT |
|
|
|
|
SOUTAR, Candice |
JR |
North Marion |
NT |
|
|
|
|
ORTIZ-NUNEZ, Amber |
SO |
Dunnellon |
NT |
|
|
|
|
GARRETT, Jessilyn |
SO |
West Port |
NT |
|
|
|
|
TWEEDIE, Madison |
FR |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
|
GUNABE-MORGAN, Genesis |
SO |
East River |
NT |
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4