#4 Women's 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
BROWN, Oceana |
JR |
Florida Deaf and Blind |
26.56 |
10 |
6 (1) |
2 |
EDWARDS, Samiya |
JR |
Palatka |
28.31 |
8 |
6 (2) |
3 |
PROBOLA, Katherine |
SO |
Villages |
28.38 |
6 |
6 (3) |
4 |
JACKSON, Keriona |
FR |
North Marion |
28.60 |
5 |
4 (1) |
5 |
DOUGLAS, Jamya |
SR |
Palatka |
28.75 |
4 |
6 (4) |
6 |
WALTERS, Gabrielle |
SO |
First Academy (Orlando) |
28.88 |
3 |
4 (2) |
7 |
BUTLER, Ki'Asia |
SR |
Villages |
28.90 |
2 |
5 (1) |
8 |
JACKSON, Zyon |
FR |
North Marion |
29.02 |
1 |
4 (3) |
9 |
MEANS, Ky'Dreona |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
29.09 |
|
5 (2) |
10 |
NUNES, Alondra |
SR |
Matanzas |
29.16 |
|
5 (3) |
11 |
BROWN, Olivia |
SR |
Florida Deaf and Blind |
29.41 |
|
5 (4) |
12 |
SULLIVAN, Marissa |
SR |
Villages |
29.60 |
|
5 (5) |
13 |
REDDIN, Jadence |
FR |
Matanzas |
29.75 |
|
4 (4) |
14 |
WILLIAMS, Destiny |
7 |
Palatka |
29.76 |
|
4 (5) |
15 |
HUGHES, Madeline |
SO |
Citrus |
30.14 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
SCOTT, Jaleya |
FR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
30.24 |
|
4 (6) |
17 |
SUGDEN, Kylie |
SO |
Matanzas |
30.75 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
WILSON, Natalie |
SO |
Citrus |
30.81 |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
HEBERT, Olivia |
JR |
First Academy (Orlando) |
30.83 |
|
4 (7) |
20 |
EVANS, Reneice |
FR |
Dunnellon |
30.88 |
|
5 (6) |
21 |
ZEISLOFT-ACREE, Madison |
SO |
First Academy (Orlando) |
31.27 |
|
2 (1) |
22 |
ROBINSON, Jewel |
FR |
First Academy (Orlando) |
32.31 |
|
2 (2) |
23 |
GORDON, Saniya |
SO |
East River |
32.45 |
|
2 (3) |
24 |
WALTHALL, Tanaya |
JR |
Belleview |
32.48 |
|
2 (4) |
25 |
HENRY, Laila |
SO |
Belleview |
32.69 |
|
1 (1) |
26 |
WATSON, Aleeya |
FR |
North Marion |
33.15 |
|
2 (5) |
27 |
FAURE, Jamaris |
FR |
East River |
33.94 |
|
1 (2) |
28 |
HUGHES, Da'Yani |
FR |
East River |
34.01 |
|
1 (3) |
29 |
ORTIZ-NUNEZ, Amber |
SO |
Dunnellon |
34.04 |
|
3 (4) |
|
OLDHAM, Caroline |
SO |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
TOUSSANT, Neysha |
SO |
Belleview |
NT |
|
|
|
ROBLES, Gia |
8 |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
FREEMAN, Brenna |
8 |
Florida Deaf and Blind |
NT |
|
|
|
ST.JEAN, Holy |
8 |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
OBOT, Dawn |
SO |
St. John Lutheran |
NT |
|
|
|
CASSELLS, Ilyssa |
JR |
Dunnellon |
NT |
|
|
|
BARTRAM, Randi |
SO |
Lecanto |
NT |
|
|
|
NGUYEN, Amber |
SO |
Villages |
NT |
|
|
|
JORDAN, Markeil |
FR |
Florida Deaf and Blind |
NT |
|
|
|
MCMCORMICK, Eugenia |
FR |
East River |
NT |
|
|
|
LLANO, Gabriella |
FR |
Mount Dora Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
WHITE, Cassandra |
FR |
West Port |
NT |
|
|
|
SINKLER, Emma |
SR |
North Marion |
NT |
|
|
|
CLARKE, Jahhi |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
NT |
|
|
|
HARRIS, Trinity |
JR |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
NT |
|
|
|
BELL, Amareia |
FR |
West Port |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Finals Section: 2
Finals Section: 3
Finals Section: 4
Finals Section: 5
Finals Section: 6