Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, ASIA | SO | Carrollwood | NT | |
2 | JONES, MIA | SO | Sickles | NT | |
3 | EMERSON, SAMANTHA | SO | Holy Names | 14.73 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 |
4 | EDGEWORTH, ELENA | SR | Sickles | 16.33 | FHSAA Leto 2/24/24 |
5 | JIMENEZ, AISLINN | SO | Sickles | NT | |
6 | AUSTIN, A'MIYAH | SO | Riverview | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUSE, BAILEY | SO | Sickles | 14.56 | George Steinbrenner Invitational |
2 | MARTIN, RORY | FR | Holy Names | 14.33 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 |
3 | LATINI, AVERY | 8 | Carrollwood | 13.90 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational |
4 | ODMARK, SOPHIE | SR | Holy Names | 14.21 | Jesuit Quad Meet 2 |
5 | MCCRAY, MIKAYLA | SR | Riverview | 14.34 | 2023 Jack Rice Invitational |
6 | COLEMAN, TRISTEN | FR | Carrollwood | 14.59 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILARY, BRYNN | SR | Holy Names | 13.78 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | HACK, ALYSSA | JR | Riverview | 13.60 | 2023 Nash Higgins Invitational |
3 | SHARPE, KELSEY | FR | Sickles | 13.44 | FHSAA Leto 2/24/24 |
4 | HYER, MEGAN | JR | Holy Names | 13.46 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2 |
5 | WILSON, PAIGE | FR | Holy Names | 13.72 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 |
6 | CHANG, RAECHEL | JR | Carrollwood | 13.88 | Raven Invitational 2023 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPINOZA, BRELIE | SR | Sickles | 13.25 | 13.25 WC American Divisionals |
2 | QUILES, NATALIA | SR | Riverview | 12.72 | 12.72 Western Conference - Federal Division |
3 | MCCLENDON, CAMILLE | SR | Holy Names | 12.60 | Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | PINDER, JAYDA | SR | Holy Names | 12.70 | 12.70 Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship |
5 | GIVENS, ZOE | FR | Holy Names | 12.81 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 |
6 | NICHOLAS, ALEXANDRA | JR | Holy Names | 13.35 | Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1 |