PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICKETT, Russell | Faith Lutheran School | 12.68 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | CABALLERO, Alejandro | Montverde Academy | 13.10 | 8 | 5 (2) | |
3 | ROWE, Bobby | Round Lake Charter | 13.11 | 6 | 4 (1) | |
4 | LEAHY, Aiden | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | 13.24 | 5 | 5 (3) | |
5 | WARING, Tanner | Round Lake Charter | 13.28 | 4 | 5 (4) | |
6 | PATTERSON, Michael | Hampden DuBose Academy | 13.65 | 3 | 5 (5) | |
7 | ANDRE, Josh | Real Life Christian Academy | 13.78 | 2 | 5 (6) | |
8 | SEPE, Jake | Round Lake Charter | 13.85 | 1 | 5 (7) | |
9 | HARBISON, Collin | First Academy of Leesburg | 14.22 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | MCCOY, Gage | Round Lake Charter | 14.38 | 4 (3) | ||
11 | MOYA, Esteban | Hampden DuBose Academy | 14.42 | 4 (4) | ||
12 | SHIRLEY, Demari | Montverde Academy | 14.44 | 4 (5) | ||
13 | LOWMAN, D'Micah | Hampden DuBose Academy | 14.68 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | SHRODE, CALEB | Adventure Christian Academy | 14.69 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | BONE, Jonathan | First Academy of Leesburg | 14.84 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | SNODGRESS, Jacob | Faith Lutheran School | 15.03 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | SMITH, Bode | First Academy of Leesburg | 15.12 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | JOSEPH, Byron | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | 15.26 | 3 (6) | ||
19 | HOWARD, Braylon | Montverde Academy | 15.39 | 4 (6) | ||
20 | UMRIGAR, Damian | Real Life Christian Academy | 15.59 | 3 (7) | ||
21 | ANDRE, Jayden | Real Life Christian Academy | 15.92 | 2 (1) | ||
22 | FERGUSON, Dejan | Trinity Christian School | 16.23 | 2 (2) | ||
23 | PATEL, Arav | Montverde Academy | 16.50 | 4 (7) | ||
24 | PAYNE, Denim | Trinity Christian School | 16.82 | 2 (3) | ||
25 | KLYZUB, Landon | Adventure Christian Academy | 17.36 | 2 (4) | ||
26 | THOMPSON, Jaxston | Faith Lutheran School | 17.78 | 2 (5) | ||
27 | FORTENBERRY, Avery | Faith Lutheran School | 18.79 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | NICHOLS, Jarom | Hampden DuBose Academy | 20.23 | 1 (1) | ||
29 | HERRERA, AIDEN | Adventure Christian Academy | 20.38 | 1 (2) | ||
30 | HARDIG, Cooper | Trinity Christian School | 20.79 | 1 (3) | ||
31 | HARDIG, Spencer | Trinity Christian School | 21.04 | 1 (4) | ||
MICHAUX, Kai | Real Life Christian Academy | NT | ||||
RUTZEBECK, Luke | First Academy of Leesburg | NT | ||||
CADET, MICAH | Adventure Christian Academy | NT | ||||
VELAZQUEZ, Dominick | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | NT | ||||
CEROVAC, Jacob | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLS, Jarom | Hampden DuBose Academy | 20.23 | ||
2 | HERRERA, AIDEN | Adventure Christian Academy | 20.38 | ||
3 | HARDIG, Cooper | Trinity Christian School | 20.79 | ||
4 | HARDIG, Spencer | Trinity Christian School | 21.04 | ||
MICHAUX, Kai | Real Life Christian Academy | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE, Jayden | Real Life Christian Academy | 15.92 | ||
2 | FERGUSON, Dejan | Trinity Christian School | 16.23 | ||
3 | PAYNE, Denim | Trinity Christian School | 16.82 | ||
4 | KLYZUB, Landon | Adventure Christian Academy | 17.36 | ||
5 | THOMPSON, Jaxston | Faith Lutheran School | 17.78 | ||
6 | FORTENBERRY, Avery | Faith Lutheran School | 18.79 | ||
RUTZEBECK, Luke | First Academy of Leesburg | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOWMAN, D'Micah | Hampden DuBose Academy | 14.68 | ||
2 | SHRODE, CALEB | Adventure Christian Academy | 14.69 | ||
3 | BONE, Jonathan | First Academy of Leesburg | 14.84 | ||
4 | SNODGRESS, Jacob | Faith Lutheran School | 15.03 | ||
5 | SMITH, Bode | First Academy of Leesburg | 15.12 | ||
6 | JOSEPH, Byron | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | 15.26 | ||
7 | UMRIGAR, Damian | Real Life Christian Academy | 15.59 | ||
CADET, MICAH | Adventure Christian Academy | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWE, Bobby | Round Lake Charter | 13.11 | 6 | |
2 | HARBISON, Collin | First Academy of Leesburg | 14.22 | ||
3 | MCCOY, Gage | Round Lake Charter | 14.38 | ||
4 | MOYA, Esteban | Hampden DuBose Academy | 14.42 | ||
5 | SHIRLEY, Demari | Montverde Academy | 14.44 | ||
6 | HOWARD, Braylon | Montverde Academy | 15.39 | ||
7 | PATEL, Arav | Montverde Academy | 16.50 | ||
VELAZQUEZ, Dominick | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICKETT, Russell | Faith Lutheran School | 12.68 | 10 | |
2 | CABALLERO, Alejandro | Montverde Academy | 13.10 | 8 | |
3 | LEAHY, Aiden | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | 13.24 | 5 | |
4 | WARING, Tanner | Round Lake Charter | 13.28 | 4 | |
5 | PATTERSON, Michael | Hampden DuBose Academy | 13.65 | 3 | |
6 | ANDRE, Josh | Real Life Christian Academy | 13.78 | 2 | |
7 | SEPE, Jake | Round Lake Charter | 13.85 | 1 | |
CEROVAC, Jacob | St. Barnabas Episcopal Middle Sc | NT |