#8 Women's 800 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
MOYER, Ally |
Sunlake |
2:31.87 |
10 |
2 (1) |
2 |
|
PEREZ, Tannah |
Armwood |
2:37.46 |
8 |
2 (2) |
3 |
|
WINBORN, Annie |
Sunlake |
2:40.76 |
6 |
2 (3) |
4 |
|
ALVORD, Taylor |
Dunnellon |
2:49.01 |
5 |
2 (4) |
5 |
|
STEADY, Isabella |
Sunlake |
2:49.39 |
4 |
2 (5) |
6 |
|
MESKO JOKINEN, Annika |
Springstead |
2:56.20 |
3 |
1 (1) |
7 |
|
BISAILLON, Chloe |
Weeki Wachee |
2:56.40 |
2 |
2 (6) |
8 |
|
CUNANE, Addison |
Nature Coast |
2:58.98 |
1 |
2 (7) |
9 |
|
RAMSEY, Ryleigh |
Hernando |
3:05.52 |
|
1 (2) |
10 |
|
WHITE, Aliana |
Nature Coast |
3:06.71 |
|
1 (3) |
11 |
|
PULLEY, Brynn |
Hudson |
3:10.65 |
|
1 (4) |
12 |
|
HANKE, Alana |
Springstead |
3:12.91 |
|
1 (5) |
13 |
|
KLINT, Seleste |
Nature Coast |
3:15.66 |
|
1 (6) |
14 |
|
WILLIAMS, Tori |
Armwood |
3:18.37 |
|
2 (8) |
15 |
|
ZANDY, Anjali |
Fivay |
3:22.15 |
|
2 (9) |
16 |
|
ROBINSON, Mia |
Hudson |
3:24.27 |
|
1 (7) |
17 |
|
MARTINEZ, Nyla |
Armwood |
3:43.84 |
|
1 (8) |
18 |
|
MACCIA, Kaitlyn |
Fivay |
3:47.53 |
|
1 (9) |
19 |
|
HULGIN, Brooke |
Central (Brooksville) |
4:00.20 |
|
1 (10) |
|
|
EGUIGURE, Asly |
Hudson |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
GUILFUCHI, Kaily |
Weeki Wachee |
NT |
|
|
|
|
BALDERAS, Noella |
Lecanto |
NT |
|
|
|
|
GOLDEN, Molly |
Dunnellon |
NT |
|
|
|
|
DAVIS, Miericle |
Central (Brooksville) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
PEREZ, Genesis |
Springstead |
NT |
|
|
|
|
FRADERA, Concepcion |
Lecanto |
NT |
|
|
|
|
ROBB, Allison |
Dunnellon |
NT |
|
|
|
|
LUKE, Kendall (Caroline) |
Weeki Wachee |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MESKO JOKINEN, Annika |
Springstead | 2:56.20 |
3 |
2 |
|
RAMSEY, Ryleigh |
Hernando | 3:05.52 |
|
3 |
|
WHITE, Aliana |
Nature Coast | 3:06.71 |
|
4 |
|
PULLEY, Brynn |
Hudson | 3:10.65 |
|
5 |
|
HANKE, Alana |
Springstead | 3:12.91 |
|
6 |
|
KLINT, Seleste |
Nature Coast | 3:15.66 |
|
7 |
|
ROBINSON, Mia |
Hudson | 3:24.27 |
|
8 |
|
MARTINEZ, Nyla |
Armwood | 3:43.84 |
|
9 |
|
MACCIA, Kaitlyn |
Fivay | 3:47.53 |
|
10 |
|
HULGIN, Brooke |
Central (Brooksville) | 4:00.20 |
|
|
|
EGUIGURE, Asly |
Hudson | DNF |
|
|
|
GUILFUCHI, Kaily |
Weeki Wachee | NT |
|
|
|
BALDERAS, Noella |
Lecanto | NT |
|
|
|
GOLDEN, Molly |
Dunnellon | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MOYER, Ally |
Sunlake | 2:31.87 |
10 |
2 |
|
PEREZ, Tannah |
Armwood | 2:37.46 |
8 |
3 |
|
WINBORN, Annie |
Sunlake | 2:40.76 |
6 |
4 |
|
ALVORD, Taylor |
Dunnellon | 2:49.01 |
5 |
5 |
|
STEADY, Isabella |
Sunlake | 2:49.39 |
4 |
6 |
|
BISAILLON, Chloe |
Weeki Wachee | 2:56.40 |
2 |
7 |
|
CUNANE, Addison |
Nature Coast | 2:58.98 |
1 |
8 |
|
WILLIAMS, Tori |
Armwood | 3:18.37 |
|
9 |
|
ZANDY, Anjali |
Fivay | 3:22.15 |
|
|
|
DAVIS, Miericle |
Central (Brooksville) | NT |
|
|
|
PEREZ, Genesis |
Springstead | NT |
|
|
|
FRADERA, Concepcion |
Lecanto | NT |
|
|
|
ROBB, Allison |
Dunnellon | NT |
|
|
|
LUKE, Kendall (Caroline) |
Weeki Wachee | NT |
|