1 |
|
290 |
WAITE, Vanessa |
Hope Preparatory Academy |
11.92 |
10 |
6 (1) |
2 |
|
1254 |
CLEMENTS, Tahjai' |
Red Sea Running Club |
12.66 |
8 |
6 (2) |
3 |
|
1255 |
LAVENDER, Kendall |
Red Sea Running Club |
13.73 |
6 |
6 (3) |
4 |
|
1430 |
CODY, Kali |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
14.22 |
5 |
6 (4) |
5 |
|
1147 |
WHITE, Addison |
Foundation Academy |
14.35 |
4 |
6 (5) |
6 |
|
229 |
COLBERT, Jayla |
Wildwood MS/HS |
14.37 |
3 |
6 (6) |
7 |
|
916 |
HOWARD, Michiyla |
Round Lake Charter |
14.46 |
2 |
5 (1) |
8 |
|
100 |
DESRAVINES, faith |
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi |
14.54 |
1 |
5 (2) |
9 |
|
1257 |
TAYLOR, Dalilah |
Red Sea Running Club |
14.58 |
|
6 (7) |
10 |
|
1149 |
WATTS, Peyton |
Foundation Academy |
14.59 |
|
5 (3) |
11 |
|
343 |
GEORGE, Xe'nieyah |
Hope Preparatory Academy |
14.63 |
|
2 (1) |
12 |
|
1256 |
ROBERTSON, Helen |
Red Sea Running Club |
14.76 |
|
4 (1) |
13 |
|
1429 |
BIRKETT, Alivia |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
14.80 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
|
1240 |
PETERS, Layla |
Foundation Academy |
14.84 |
|
4 (2) |
15 |
|
857 |
HUGHES, Milla |
Round Lake Charter |
15.10 |
|
5 (4) |
16 |
|
1410 |
JENERETTE, London |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
15.21 |
|
4 (3) |
17 |
|
856 |
MITCHELL, Ava |
Round Lake Charter |
15.44 |
|
4 (4) |
18 |
|
1066 |
BRIDGMAN, Emma |
Lake Mary Prep |
15.44 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
|
488 |
VILA, Elizabeth |
Lakeland Christian School |
15.44 |
|
5 (5) |
20 |
|
860 |
GRAY, Tyler |
Round Lake Charter |
15.54 |
|
5 (6) |
21 |
|
1527 |
STILLMAN, Kinley |
Orlando Christian Prep |
15.55 |
|
1 (1) |
22 |
|
1439 |
VON ANCKEN, Sydney |
The Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
15.65 |
|
4 (5) |
23 |
|
300 |
GIBSON, Brook |
Hope Preparatory Academy |
15.79 |
|
3 (3) |
24 |
|
121 |
BROWN, Macey |
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi |
15.91 |
|
1 (2) |
25 |
|
125 |
RODRIGUEZ, Patricia |
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi |
15.97 |
|
1 (3) |
26 |
|
120 |
JONES, Jayla |
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi |
16.03 |
|
3 (4) |
27 |
|
477 |
PIERCE, Grace |
Lakeland Christian School |
16.48 |
|
1 (4) |
28 |
|
701 |
APONTE, Elisa |
Orangewood Christian |
16.65 |
|
2 (2) |
29 |
|
1515 |
HENRICH, Macy |
Orlando Christian Prep |
16.93 |
|
5 (7) |
30 |
|
1242 |
ROBCEVICH, Samantha |
Foundation Academy |
16.98 |
|
3 (5) |
31 |
|
234 |
BONASOTO, Arianna |
Wildwood MS/HS |
17.33 |
|
2 (3) |
32 |
|
1525 |
DIXON, Malaiea |
Orlando Christian Prep |
17.37 |
|
2 (4) |
33 |
|
690 |
BUSCEMI, Olivia |
Orangewood Christian |
17.42 |
|
2 (5) |
34 |
|
536 |
STABLER, Jiliana |
Lakeland Christian School |
17.48 |
|
1 (5) |
35 |
|
971 |
CADOURA, Alexandra |
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A |
19.09 |
|
3 (6) |
36 |
|
246 |
CAMPBELL, Madison |
Wildwood MS/HS |
19.28 |
|
2 (6) |
37 |
|
1012 |
ACUBA, Rosbel |
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A |
20.55 |
|
3 (7) |
38 |
|
527 |
CUNHA, Alanna |
Lakeland Christian School |
20.64 |
|
4 (6) |
|
|
707 |
KOEHLER, Addison |
Orangewood Christian |
NT |
|
|
|
|
308 |
RILEY, Maliyah |
Hope Preparatory Academy |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1538 |
URDANIVIA, Aaliyah |
Orlando Christian Prep |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1033 |
CATES, Keylani |
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1032 |
CORTES, Trinity |
Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A |
NT |
|
|
|
|
1065 |
NGYUEN, Kaylee |
Lake Mary Prep |
NT |
|
|
|
|
624 |
CLASSON, Bella |
Orangewood Christian |
NT |
|
|