PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRISON, ZOE | 8 | Foundation Academy | 8.23m | 27'0" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | DAVID, DANICA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 7.84m | 25'8.75" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | SPEIGHTS, NYVA | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 7.78m | 25'6.25" | 6 | 1 (1) |
4 | KOOISTRA, SHANNA | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7.67m | 25'2" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | BELLAMY, BE'YN | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" | 4 | 2 (4) |
6 | SALAZAR, GREENLEA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 6.31m | 20'8.50" | 3 | 1 (2) |
7 | NGYUEN, KAYLEE | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 2 | 1 (3) |
8 | THERMIDOR, AUDREY | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 6.02m | 19'9" | 1 | 1 (4) |
9 | STEVENS, JULIANA | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 5.76m | 18'10.75" | 2 (5) | |
10 | MCCOY, BEAUTIFUL | 7 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 5.63m | 18'5.75" | 2 (6) | |
11 | HARRISON, SIMONE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 5.20m | 17'0.75" | 2 (7) | |
12 | RUSH, OLIVIA | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.18m | 17'0" | 1 (5) | |
13 | BALLARD, TATI | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.39m | 14'5" | 2 (8) | |
14 | BRADSHAW, ABIGAIL | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 4.06m | 13'4" | 2 (9) | |
15 | SANTIAGO, DANIELA | 6 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 3.93m | 12'10.75" | 1 (6) | |
16 | MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR | 4 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 3.14m | 10'3.75" | 1 (7) | |
17 | PHILLIPS, LYDIA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2.93m | 9'7.50" | 1 (8) | |
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | NM | ||||
JONES, JAYLA | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | NM | ||||
SMITH, ARIEL | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM | ||||
MARQUEZ, SARAH | 7 | Round Lake Charter | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEIGHTS, NYVA | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 7.78m | 25'6.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
2 | SALAZAR, GREENLEA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 6.31m | 20'8.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | NGYUEN, KAYLEE | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
4 | THERMIDOR, AUDREY | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 6.02m | 19'9" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
5 | RUSH, OLIVIA | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.18m | 17'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | SANTIAGO, DANIELA | 6 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 3.93m | 12'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR | 4 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | PHILLIPS, LYDIA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2.93m | 9'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
JONES, JAYLA | 6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
SMITH, ARIEL | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARRISON, ZOE | 8 | Foundation Academy | 8.23m | 27'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | DAVID, DANICA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 7.84m | 25'8.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | KOOISTRA, SHANNA | 7 | Foundation Academy | 7.67m | 25'2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
4 | BELLAMY, BE'YN | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 6.70m | 21'11.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
5 | STEVENS, JULIANA | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 5.76m | 18'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | MCCOY, BEAUTIFUL | 7 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 5.63m | 18'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | HARRISON, SIMONE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | BALLARD, TATI | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.39m | 14'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | BRADSHAW, ABIGAIL | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 4.06m | 13'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
MARQUEZ, SARAH | 7 | Round Lake Charter | NM |
|