PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEIGHTS, NYVA | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 23.30m | 76'5" | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | KOOISTRA, SHANNA | 7 | Foundation Academy | 19.74m | 64'9" | 8 | 2 (1) |
3 | GARRISON, ZOE | 8 | Foundation Academy | 18.81m | 61'8" | 6 | 2 (2) |
4 | DAVID, DANICA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.80m | 51'10" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | SOLOMON, TARAJE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 15.30m | 50'2" | 4 | 1 (2) |
6 | SALAZAR, GREENLEA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 14.08m | 46'2" | 3 | 1 (3) |
7 | COSTELLO, LOLA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.18m | 36'8" | 2 | 2 (4) |
8 | MCCOY, BEAUTIFUL | 7 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 10.50m | 34'5" | 1 | 1 (4) |
9 | RUSH, OLIVIA | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.54m | 31'3" | 1 (5) | |
10 | BALLARD, TATI | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.31m | 27'3" | 2 (5) | |
11 | STEVENS, JULIANA | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 8.28m | 27'2" | 2 (6) | |
12 | MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR | 4 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 7.86m | 25'9" | 1 (6) | |
13 | PHILLIPS, LYDIA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.89m | 19'4" | 1 (7) | |
14 | BRADSHAW, ABIGAIL | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 5.56m | 18'3" | 2 (7) | |
NGYUEN, KAYLEE | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM | ||||
THERMIDOR, AUDREY | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | NM | ||||
BELLAMY, BE'YN | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM | ||||
HARRISON, SIMONE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM | ||||
MARQUEZ, SARAH | 7 | Round Lake Charter | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEIGHTS, NYVA | 8 | Red Sea Running Club | 23.30m | 76'5" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | SOLOMON, TARAJE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | 15.30m | 50'2" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
3 | SALAZAR, GREENLEA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 14.08m | 46'2" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
4 | MCCOY, BEAUTIFUL | 7 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 10.50m | 34'5" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
5 | RUSH, OLIVIA | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.54m | 31'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | MONTGOMERY, TAYLOR | 4 | Hope Preparatory Academy | 7.86m | 25'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | PHILLIPS, LYDIA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
NGYUEN, KAYLEE | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
THERMIDOR, AUDREY | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOOISTRA, SHANNA | 7 | Foundation Academy | 19.74m | 64'9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
2 | GARRISON, ZOE | 8 | Foundation Academy | 18.81m | 61'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
3 | DAVID, DANICA | 7 | Red Sea Running Club | 15.80m | 51'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
4 | COSTELLO, LOLA | 6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.18m | 36'8" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
5 | BALLARD, TATI | 8 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.31m | 27'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | STEVENS, JULIANA | 5 | Round Lake Charter | 8.28m | 27'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | BRADSHAW, ABIGAIL | 6 | Round Lake Charter | 5.56m | 18'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
BELLAMY, BE'YN | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
HARRISON, SIMONE | 6 | Wildwood MS/HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
MARQUEZ, SARAH | 7 | Round Lake Charter | NM |
|