Mount Dora Christian Academy Middle School Series Meet OneMount Dora, FL
2/7/2022

Latest Results

Running Finals

StatusEvent Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
UnofficialWomen's 3000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 3000 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 100 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 100 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 400 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 400 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 1500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 1500 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 800 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 800 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Girls Field Events

StatusEvent Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededWomen's Discus Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Boys Field Events

StatusEvent Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's Discus Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Red Sea Running Club DQM9 155
2 Round Lake Charter ROLC 96
3 Orangewood Christian ORNG 63
4 Saint Cloud Prep SCP 39.5
5 Wildwood MS/HS WILD 38
6 Orlando Christian Prep ORCH 35
7 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 26.5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Red Sea Running Club DQM9 218.5
2 Saint Cloud Prep SCP 86
3 Wildwood MS/HS WILD 50
4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 47
5 Round Lake Charter ROLC 44
6 Orangewood Christian ORNG 16.5
7 Orlando Christian Prep ORCH 13