Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3000 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1500 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Unofficial | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Sea Running Club | DQM9 | 102 |
2 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 61 |
3 | Round Lake Charter | ROLC | 45 |
4 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | IHCS | 35 |
5 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 20 |
6 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 17 |
7 | Mount Dora MS | MTDM | 12 |
8 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | MTDB | 11 |
9 | Saint Cloud Prep | SCP | 6 |
10 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Sea Running Club | DQM9 | 153 |
2 | Saint Cloud Prep | SCP | 48.5 |
3 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 31 |
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 23 |
5 | Mount Dora MS | MTDM | 22 |
6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bi | MTDB | 20 |
7 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 14.5 |
8 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 14 |
9 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the A | IHCS | 13 |
10 | Round Lake Charter | ROLC | 9 |