Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTTON, Andrea | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona HS Senior Night Meet |
2 | DE JESUS, Marinelly | JR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
3 | FLEMING, Maggie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | The Villages Invitational |
4 | CEPREGI, Taylor | SO | Orangewood Christian | Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
5 | BATARSEH, Sarah | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.45m Saints Invitational 2021 |
6 | RAMIREZ, Natalia | 8 | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | The Villages Invitational |
7 | SISCO, Callie | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | East River Invitational |
8 | WARWICK, Sydney | SO | Orangewood Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
9 | BOARDMAN, Isabella | SR | Orangewood Christian | Larry Kelly Invite |
10 | KINLEY, Kaelyn | 7 | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona Dash |
11 | BYRD, Riyanna | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
12 | GARRISON, Zoe | 7 | Foundation Academy | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |
13 | WILSON, Alina | FR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
14 | ROBINSON, Hollen | SO | Orangewood Christian | Larry Kelly Invite |
15 | WOLVERTON, Audrey | JR | Foundation Academy | Evans Trojans Relays |
16 | WILSON, Gabrielle | FR | Wildwood | Raider Invitational |
17 | VAN DER RIET, Rahel | JR | Foundation Academy | 18.08m Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
18 | SMITH, Sage | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | East River Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOS, Yasmin | SO | Umatilla | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
2 | CAUSEY, Sierra | FR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
3 | DIAZ, Keana | FR | Umatilla | Lake- Sumter Championships |
4 | BOLANO, Valerie | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
5 | MACKO, Gabrielle | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | East River Invitational |
6 | GLASS, Mackenzie | FR | Mount Dora Christian | The Villages Home Meet One |
7 | MIKELL, Jalana | SR | Wildwood | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
8 | BAILEY-MORGAN, Psymbie | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | FHSAA 1A District 8 |
9 | KOOISTRA, Lexa | SO | Foundation Academy | 21.58m Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
10 | SCHUBERT, Janyah | SO | Wildwood | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
11 | JOHNSON, Emma | SO | Villages | The Villages Home Meet One |
12 | BOOTH, Faith | JR | Mount Dora | The Villages Home Meet Two |
13 | SALINAS, Madison-Jo | SR | Villages | The Villages Invitational |
14 | KENNEDY, Sienna | FR | Villages | The Villages Invitational |
15 | HORSFORD, Allison | JR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #5 |
16 | FUGATE, Ally | JR | Villages | The Villages Invitational |
17 | ANDERSON, Maisey | JR | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Developmental Meet #2 |
18 | LAPE, Cheryl | JR | Villages | The Villages Home Meet Two |