Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLOUGHBY, Andrew | FR | Mount Dora Christian | |
2 | PONCE-ARCE, Adrian | 8 | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona HS Senior Night Meet |
3 | JONES, Luke | 8 | Orangewood Christian | Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
4 | OROZCO, Gregory | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 13.31 Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
5 | STAAB, Kaidan | FR | Mount Dora | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
6 | BUTTERTON, Nathan | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | The Villages Invitational |
7 | MEDINA, Diego | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Larry Kelly Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACIEGO, Jayden | FR | Umatilla | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
2 | FENNELL, Bryce | 7 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
3 | BRIDGES, Clifton | SO | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
4 | WILKINS, Ryan | SO | Villages | South Sumter High School Raider Open |
5 | ASTRIAB, Peter | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2022 |
6 | HANSTEIN, Deven | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 12.89 Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
7 | STRADER, Grant | JR | Orangewood Christian | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
8 | ALRIDGE, Ian | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 13.27 Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JHONSON, Jadan | FR | Foundation Academy | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
2 | POSADO, Justin | SO | Mount Dora Christian | Mount Dora Christian QUAD 2022 |
3 | ANDERSON, Avery | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
4 | THOMAS, Brian | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | Highlander Classic 2022 |
5 | ALBRIGHT, Liam | SR | Villages | Buffalo Invitational Presented by the Villages |
6 | BISSOONDUTT, Blaine | SO | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona Dash |
7 | BELONI, Caleb | FR | Foundation Academy | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
8 | RICE, Logan | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2022 Holy Trinity Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Jaden | FR | Trinity Christian (Deltona) | Deltona HS Senior Night Meet |
2 | AUGUSTIN, Fred | FR | Orangewood Christian | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
3 | KEILER, Tyrese | FR | Wildwood | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #1 |
4 | FOURARI, Noah | SR | Mount Dora | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
5 | JEAN, Daniel | SO | Foundation Academy | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
6 | MURPHY, Sean | FR | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.03 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
7 | ABBOTT, Hayden | FR | Umatilla | Lake- Sumter Championships |
8 | HOLMES, Jacob | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | East River Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGERS, Zephy | SO | Foundation Academy | Evans Trojans Relays |
2 | GRIFFIN, Ja'lan | SR | Umatilla | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
3 | JENKINS, Demarion | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1 |
4 | SMITH, Omari | SR | Wildwood | Lake- Sumter Championships |
5 | BRYANT, Isaiah | JR | Mount Dora Christian | |
6 | ISAAC, Alvon | SO | Villages | FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
7 | LOUIS, gadiahwan | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | Falcon Preseason |
8 | BRONAUGH, James | SO | Foundation Academy | Mount Dora Christian Developmental Meet #3 |