PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENGLISH, Jozelyn | SO | Palmetto | 1:01.18 | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | LEMUS, Sophie | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:03.74 | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | MOHAMMADBHOY, Corin | FR | Braden River | 1:04.79 | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | LAMPRECHT, Gabiella | SO | Parrish | 1:04.92 | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | LEATT, Tamlyn | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:09.47 | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | JOYNER, Darielle | FR | Southeast | 1:09.71 | 3 | 3 (6) |
7 | BOLDUC, Jamie | SO | Braden River | 1:09.82 | 2 | 3 (7) |
8 | WATTS, Kalea | SO | Palmetto | 1:11.41 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | WOODS, Aviona | FR | Manatee | 1:11.41 | 1 (1) | |
10 | SAFFOR, Ziya | SO | Manatee | 1:11.63 | 2 (2) | |
11 | WALKER, Kendyl | FR | Parrish | 1:13.05 | 2 (3) | |
12 | MORRIS, Sullivan | FR | Parrish | 1:13.12 | 2 (4) | |
13 | PRICE, Jada | FR | Southeast | 1:18.76 | 1 (2) | |
14 | LIEBEL, Paige | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal | 1:18.94 | 2 (5) | |
15 | THOMAS, La'Juria | 8 | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:18.99 | 1 (3) | |
16 | FELICE, Sophia | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:19.18 | 2 (6) | |
17 | ESPINAL-CARBAJAL, Vidalia | 8 | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:22.58 | 1 (4) | |
18 | BERARDI, Isabella | FR | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:22.95 | 1 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODS, Aviona | FR | Manatee | 1:11.41 | |
2 | PRICE, Jada | FR | Southeast | 1:18.76 | |
3 | THOMAS, La'Juria | 8 | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:18.99 | |
4 | ESPINAL-CARBAJAL, Vidalia | 8 | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:22.58 | |
5 | BERARDI, Isabella | FR | Manatee School for the Arts | 1:22.95 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTS, Kalea | SO | Palmetto | 1:11.41 | 1 |
2 | SAFFOR, Ziya | SO | Manatee | 1:11.63 | |
3 | WALKER, Kendyl | FR | Parrish | 1:13.05 | |
4 | MORRIS, Sullivan | FR | Parrish | 1:13.12 | |
5 | LIEBEL, Paige | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal | 1:18.94 | |
6 | FELICE, Sophia | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:19.18 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENGLISH, Jozelyn | SO | Palmetto | 1:01.18 | 10 |
2 | LEMUS, Sophie | FR | Lakewood Ranch | 1:03.74 | 8 |
3 | MOHAMMADBHOY, Corin | FR | Braden River | 1:04.79 | 6 |
4 | LAMPRECHT, Gabiella | SO | Parrish | 1:04.92 | 5 |
5 | LEATT, Tamlyn | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:09.47 | 4 |
6 | JOYNER, Darielle | FR | Southeast | 1:09.71 | 3 |
7 | BOLDUC, Jamie | SO | Braden River | 1:09.82 | 2 |