Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOANE, Nicholas | 6 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2 | LAWSON, Zach | 8 | LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
3 | BARKER, Timmy | 8 | CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4 | SIMPSON, Connor | 8 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
5 | ALLEN, Isaiah | 8 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6 | SMITH, Austin | 8 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
7 | CARNEGLIA, Zachary | 8 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8 | JAUMA, Izaiah | 8 | THE VILLAGES MS |
9 | SCARANGELLA, Vito | 8 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10 | JENKINS, Jason | 8 | THE VILLAGES MS |
11 | GILBERT, Waylon | 7 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KINLEY, Broc | 7 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2 | SANDS, Elliot | 8 | THE CORNERSTONE SCHOOL |
3 | RAMIREZ, Christian | 8 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4 | MUSIKANTOW, Max | 7 | THE CORNERSTONE SCHOOL |
5 | BISHOP, Logan | 8 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
6 | LUEDTKE, Richard | 8 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
7 | LIGHTCAP, Justin | 8 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8 | RIXIE, Alexander | 8 | THE VILLAGES MS |
9 | AYERS, James | 8 | CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10 | MALMBERG, Luke | 8 | LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11 | DONLEY, Blaze | 8 | CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLUITT, Jamie | 8 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2 | SUBA, Robert | 7 | THE VILLAGES MS |
3 | PERGE, Peter | 8 | LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4 | FRANKLIN, McKinley | 8 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
5 | RUBERT, Andy | 8 | QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY |
6 | HODGES, Clayton | 7 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
7 | GONZALEZ, Jorge | 8 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8 | HEEBNER, Kevin | 7 | THE VILLAGES MS |
9 | SIMMONS, Bradley | 7 | SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10 | COPELAND, Hudon | 8 | CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
11 | BLISCHE, Dylan | 8 | CRYSTAL RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEY, Tyler | 7 | QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY |
2 | DIXON, Seth | 7 | RED SEA RUNNING CLUB |
3 | BEETOW, Shane | 7 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4 | ROSS, Dimitri | 5 | QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY |
5 | RUBERT, Steven | 6 | QUEEN OF PEACE ACADEMY |
6 | KRAFT, Wyatt | 8 | THE CORNERSTONE SCHOOL |
7 | RYDZEWSKI, Dylan | 6 | LECANTO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
8 | BISHOP, Kyler | 6 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
9 | ZACHE, Wyatt | 8 | INVERNESS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
10 | VANVALKENBURGH, Randall | 6 | CITRUS SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL |