Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
3 | PERAZA, Gabriel | 8 | Lecanto Middle School |
4 | POINDEXTER, Wyndell | 6 | Lecanto Middle School |
5 | EINGLETT, Mason | 7 | Citrus Springs Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBSON, Colten | 6 | Inverness Middle School |
2 | KAPITON, Logan | 6 | Inverness Middle School |
3 | REED, Blaine | 8 | Crystal River Middle School |
4 | HANKS, Hudson | 7 | Lecanto Middle School |
5 | CHILDS, William | 7 | Crystal River Middle School |
6 | LOAR, Bryson | 7 | Crystal River Middle School |
7 | SHIPES, Jackson | 6 | Seven Rivers Christian School |
8 | POTTS, Nehemiah | 7 | Citrus Springs Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGILL, Noah | 6 | Seven Rivers Christian School |
2 | RUZAKOWSKI, Eddie | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy |
3 | BARRIENTOS, Christian | 8 | Inverness Middle School |
4 | BLACKBURN, Camden | 6 | Inverness Middle School |
5 | MARTONE, Luke | 6 | Inverness Middle School |
6 | VON MAXEY, Alex | 6 | Red Sea Running Club |
7 | HILLIER, Harrison | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy |
8 | BALBIS, Robbie | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HACKETT, Louis | 7 | The Villages MS |
2 | EDWARDS, Austin | 8 | Crystal River Middle School |
3 | THIBAULT, Jakeob | 5 | Seven Rivers Christian School |
4 | WAGNER, Reid | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy |
5 | YODER, Ezra | 8 | The Villages MS |
6 | ROSS, Dimitri | 6 | Queen of Peace Academy |
7 | TRAN, Quan | 5 | Queen of Peace Academy |
8 | CARR, Shawn | 8 | The Villages MS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLENBECK, Nolan | 8 | The Villages MS |
2 | HENRY, Chris | 7 | Citrus Springs Middle School |
3 | DUTERTE, Luis | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy |
4 | MARTIN, Sean | 6 | Citrus Springs Middle School |
5 | ROJAS, Audric | 8 | The Villages MS |
6 | GUTENMANN, Alex | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy |
7 | BRITTEN, Brennan | 7 | Red Sea Running Club |
8 | CORNELL, Tyler | 8 | Lecanto Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEDRAZA, Fil | 8 | South Sumter Middle School |
2 | RAY, Nathan | 8 | South Sumter Middle School |
3 | JOYNER, Kaiden | 7 | Lecanto Middle School |
4 | ADAMS, Elijah | 8 | South Sumter Middle School |
5 | EDWARDS, Carson | 8 | Crystal River Middle School |
6 | MUNOZ, Gabriel | 7 | Lecanto Middle School |
7 | TRINIDAD, Javion | 7 | South Sumter Middle School |
8 | FISHER, Paul | 7 | Crystal River Middle School |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYNE, Kayden | 8 | South Sumter Middle School |
2 | HILL, Bobby | 7 | South Sumter Middle School |
3 | DIANA, Christopher | 8 | Crystal River Middle School |
4 | VELAZQUEZ, Joel | 7 | Crystal River Middle School |
5 | BARNES, Landon | 7 | Crystal River Middle School |
6 | FROST, Gavin | 8 | The Villages MS |
7 | BELLAMY, Deshawn | 7 | South Sumter Middle School |
8 | DOSTER, Micah | 7 | Red Sea Running Club |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAWSON, Maciah | 7 | Inverness Middle School |
2 | CHAPUT, Michael | 7 | Inverness Middle School |
3 | LUYETT, Caden | 8 | Inverness Middle School |
4 | RADY, Thomas | 8 | Inverness Middle School |
5 | JONAITIS, Shaun | 8 | Inverness Middle School |
6 | FRYHOVER, Gavin | 7 | Inverness Middle School |
7 | CATES, Tyler | 6 | Inverness Middle School |
8 | MINDER, Seth | 8 | Crystal River Middle School |