Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Women's 55m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Performance List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Women's High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's High Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Long Jump | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Women's Discus | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Discus | Final | Start List | Performance List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winding Waters | WWMS | 99 |
2 | Powell Middle School | POMS | 79 |
3 | Explorer K8 | EXMS | 78 |
4 | Challenger K8 | CHMS | 76 |
5 | DS Parrott Middle Sc | DSPM | 64 |
6 | Fox Chapel Middle Sc | FCMS | 33 |
7 | West Hernando Middle | WHMS | 30 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Challenger K8 | CHMS | 130 |
2 | Powell Middle School | POMS | 97.5 |
3 | DS Parrott Middle Sc | DSPM | 84 |
4 | Explorer K8 | EXMS | 71 |
5 | West Hernando Middle | WHMS | 40 |
6 | Winding Waters | WWMS | 31.5 |
7 | Fox Chapel Middle Sc | FCMS | 8 |