PL | # | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | OLSEN, Elijah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 14.59 | 3 (1) |
2 | 53 | OWEN, Jackson | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 15.09 | 2 (1) |
3 | 55 | PARES, Antonio | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 15.66 | 1 (1) |
4 | 41 | COSIMANO, Anthony | Naples Classical Academy MS | 16.35 | 3 (2) |
5 | 43 | DESTIN, Mitchell | Naples Classical Academy MS | 16.37 | 3 (3) |
6 | 57 | ROSENBLUM, Cooper | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 17.09 | 1 (2) |
7 | 44 | DONALDS, Mason | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.44 | 3 (4) |
8 | 40 | ACOSTA, Michael | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.77 | 3 (5) |
9 | 50 | MINK, Braxton | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 18.52 | 2 (2) |
10 | 59 | WATSON, Lucas | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 18.88 | 1 (3) |
11 | 54 | PANETTA, Charlie | Naples Classical Academy MS | 18.96 | 1 (4) |
12 | 51 | NIETO, Carlos | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 19.02 | 2 (3) |
13 | 48 | LEVENS, Carter | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 19.44 | 2 (4) |
14 | 47 | LEONVIL, Cameron | Naples Classical Academy MS | 19.52 | 2 (5) |
15 | 49 | MEJIA, Stephano | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 20.96 | 2 (6) |
16 | 46 | HOGUE, Easton | Naples Classical Academy MS | 21.02 | 2 (7) |
17 | 60 | WATSON, Nathan | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 21.58 | 1 (5) |
42 | DESSAUER, Kyle | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT | ||
58 | SEIDNER, Mac | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | ||
56 | PRUES, Zachary | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT | ||
45 | FLORIAN, Dravin | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | PARES, Antonio | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 15.66 |
2 | 57 | ROSENBLUM, Cooper | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 17.09 |
3 | 59 | WATSON, Lucas | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 18.88 |
4 | 54 | PANETTA, Charlie | Naples Classical Academy MS | 18.96 |
5 | 60 | WATSON, Nathan | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 21.58 |
58 | SEIDNER, Mac | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | |
56 | PRUES, Zachary | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53 | OWEN, Jackson | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 15.09 |
2 | 50 | MINK, Braxton | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 18.52 |
3 | 51 | NIETO, Carlos | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 19.02 |
4 | 48 | LEVENS, Carter | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 19.44 |
5 | 47 | LEONVIL, Cameron | Naples Classical Academy MS | 19.52 |
6 | 49 | MEJIA, Stephano | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 20.96 |
7 | 46 | HOGUE, Easton | Naples Classical Academy MS | 21.02 |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | OLSEN, Elijah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 14.59 |
2 | 41 | COSIMANO, Anthony | Naples Classical Academy MS | 16.35 |
3 | 43 | DESTIN, Mitchell | Naples Classical Academy MS | 16.37 |
4 | 44 | DONALDS, Mason | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.44 |
5 | 40 | ACOSTA, Michael | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.77 |
42 | DESSAUER, Kyle | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT | |
45 | FLORIAN, Dravin | Naples Classical Academy MS | NT |