PL | # | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | COSIMANO, Gianna | Naples Classical Academy MS | 15.19 | 3 (1) |
2 | 11 | OLSEN, Briella | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 15.49 | 2 (1) |
3 | 6 | FRANCOIS, Faith | Oak Creek Charter of Bonita Spri | 15.56 | 2 (2) |
4 | 9 | MARTINEZ-MEZA, Brianna | Miami Vice Project | 16.39 | 3 (2) |
5 | 12 | PITCHFORD, Mackenna | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 17.46 | 2 (3) |
6 | 18 | YOUNG, Janelle | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.53 | 1 (1) |
7 | 4 | BEAVER, Lilette | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.77 | 3 (3) |
8 | 1 | BANTA, Addison | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 17.85 | 3 (4) |
9 | 16 | VANEGAS, Autumn | Naples Classical Academy MS | 18.26 | 1 (2) |
10 | 14 | SONNE, Caroline | Unattached | 18.72 | 1 (3) |
11 | 8 | GREY, Victoria | Unattached | 19.58 | 2 (4) |
12 | 13 | RAMIS, Catalina | Naples Classical Academy MS | 20.06 | 1 (4) |
13 | 10 | MCINTYRE, Kiera | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 20.84 | 2 (5) |
15 | TWETAN, Marie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | ||
17 | WEIDENMILLER, Hadley | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | ||
7 | FRIEDLEY, Robin | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | ||
2 | BANTA, Avery | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | ||
3 | BANTA, Harper | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | YOUNG, Janelle | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.53 |
2 | 16 | VANEGAS, Autumn | Naples Classical Academy MS | 18.26 |
3 | 14 | SONNE, Caroline | Unattached | 18.72 |
4 | 13 | RAMIS, Catalina | Naples Classical Academy MS | 20.06 |
15 | TWETAN, Marie | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | |
17 | WEIDENMILLER, Hadley | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | OLSEN, Briella | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 15.49 |
2 | 6 | FRANCOIS, Faith | Oak Creek Charter of Bonita Spri | 15.56 |
3 | 12 | PITCHFORD, Mackenna | The Elite Runner Fort Myers | 17.46 |
4 | 8 | GREY, Victoria | Unattached | 19.58 |
5 | 10 | MCINTYRE, Kiera | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 20.84 |
7 | FRIEDLEY, Robin | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT |
HPL | # | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | COSIMANO, Gianna | Naples Classical Academy MS | 15.19 |
2 | 9 | MARTINEZ-MEZA, Brianna | Miami Vice Project | 16.39 |
3 | 4 | BEAVER, Lilette | Naples Classical Academy MS | 17.77 |
4 | 1 | BANTA, Addison | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | 17.85 |
2 | BANTA, Avery | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT | |
3 | BANTA, Harper | Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team | NT |