#42 Women's Triple Jump (Middle School) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
WARD, Gorjus |
7 |
Suwannee Middle School |
30' 8" |
30'8" |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
MCMILLIAN, Elaina |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School |
30' 4.75" |
30'4.75" |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
JONES, Mon'tayasia |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School |
29' 6.50" |
29'6.50" |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
WALKER, Andrianna |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School |
28' 5.75" |
28'5.75" |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
GRAHAM, McKay |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School |
28' 4" |
28'4" |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
SANTI, Emma |
7 |
The Cornerstone School |
25' 3" |
25'3" |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
HORSTMAN, Kierstin |
7 |
The Cornerstone School |
22' 1.50" |
22'1.50" |
2 |
3 (2) |
8 |
PHIPPS, Ana |
7 |
The Cornerstone School |
21' 7" |
21'7" |
1 |
3 (3) |
9 |
EMMELHAINZ, Gwendolyn L |
8 |
Queen of Peace Academy |
20' 9" |
20'9" |
|
2 (1) |
10 |
ADRIANI, Ava |
5 |
Lutz Preparatory |
20' 5.50" |
20'5.50" |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
EICOFF, Karlee |
6 |
The Cornerstone School |
19' 11" |
19'11" |
|
2 (3) |
12 |
GERNHARD, Alex |
6 |
The Cornerstone School |
19' 6.75" |
19'6.75" |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
GOODRICH, Tori |
6 |
The Cornerstone School |
19' 2" |
19'2" |
|
3 (4) |
14 |
BROWN, Hannah |
6 |
Lutz Preparatory |
19' 1" |
19'1" |
|
2 (5) |
15 |
NESTY, Lillian |
5 |
Queen of Peace Academy |
18' 5" |
18'5" |
|
3 (5) |
|
RUSSELL, Tallia |
8 |
Unattached |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
AMESBURY, Gabrielle |
8 |
The Cornerstone School |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
GOMEZ, Micaela |
6 |
The Cornerstone School |
FOUL |
|
|
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
Pts |
1 |
WARD, Gorjus |
7 |
Suwannee Middle School | 30' 8" |
30'8" |
|
10 |
2 |
MCMILLIAN, Elaina |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School | 30' 4.75" |
30'4.75" |
|
8 |
3 |
JONES, Mon'tayasia |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School | 29' 6.50" |
29'6.50" |
|
6 |
4 |
WALKER, Andrianna |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School | 28' 5.75" |
28'5.75" |
|
5 |
5 |
GRAHAM, McKay |
8 |
Suwannee Middle School | 28' 4" |
28'4" |
|
4 |
|
RUSSELL, Tallia |
8 |
Unattached | DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Flight: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
Pts |
1 |
EMMELHAINZ, Gwendolyn L |
8 |
Queen of Peace Academy | 20' 9" |
20'9" |
|
|
2 |
ADRIANI, Ava |
5 |
Lutz Preparatory | 20' 5.50" |
20'5.50" |
|
|
3 |
EICOFF, Karlee |
6 |
The Cornerstone School | 19' 11" |
19'11" |
|
|
4 |
GERNHARD, Alex |
6 |
The Cornerstone School | 19' 6.75" |
19'6.75" |
|
|
5 |
BROWN, Hannah |
6 |
Lutz Preparatory | 19' 1" |
19'1" |
|
|
|
AMESBURY, Gabrielle |
8 |
The Cornerstone School | DNS |
|
|
|
Finals Flight: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
Pts |
1 |
SANTI, Emma |
7 |
The Cornerstone School | 25' 3" |
25'3" |
|
3 |
2 |
HORSTMAN, Kierstin |
7 |
The Cornerstone School | 22' 1.50" |
22'1.50" |
|
2 |
3 |
PHIPPS, Ana |
7 |
The Cornerstone School | 21' 7" |
21'7" |
|
1 |
4 |
GOODRICH, Tori |
6 |
The Cornerstone School | 19' 2" |
19'2" |
|
|
5 |
NESTY, Lillian |
5 |
Queen of Peace Academy | 18' 5" |
18'5" |
|
|
|
GOMEZ, Micaela |
6 |
The Cornerstone School | FOUL |
|
|
|