PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Skylar | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 1:01.23 | 10 | 5 (1) |
2 | POLLICITA, Alyssa | 7 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:04.80 | 8 | 1 (1) |
3 | HARDY, Stevaria | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:05.43 | 6 | 5 (2) |
4 | SANTI, Emma | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 1:05.44 | 5 | 6 (1) |
5 | SUGGS, Tabitha | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:05.85 | 4 | 1 (2) |
6 | LUGO, Michel | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 1:08.54 | 3 | 5 (3) |
7 | DEVENBECK, Natalie | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:08.71 | 2 | 5 (4) |
8 | BREEDE, Anna | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:08.81 | 1 | 6 (2) |
9 | MIXON, Kylie | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:09.25 | 1 (3) | |
10 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 1:09.89 | 6 (3) | |
11 | MITCHELL, Tori | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:09.93 | 5 (5) | |
12 | BLANC, Lynngie | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:10.47 | 6 (4) | |
13 | GUTCHER, Carley | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:11.54 | 5 (6) | |
14 | MARKOWSKI, Penny | 7 | Bayshore Project | 1:11.79 | 6 (5) | |
15 | MIKESELL, Adria | 8 | Downey Christian School | 1:12.33 | 6 (6) | |
16 | LAURIANO, Layla | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:13.79 | 4 (1) | |
17 | ROBERGE, Angela | 7 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:15.60 | 1 (4) | |
18 | EMMELHAINZ, Gwendolyn L | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:15.96 | 2 (1) | |
19 | BADAWI, Miriam | 6 | New Springs School | 1:16.44 | 4 (2) | |
20 | CHAPMAN, Devonisha | 8 | Pepin Academy | 1:16.81 | 3 (1) | |
21 | WARDER, Katelynn | 8 | Downey Christian School | 1:19.15 | 4 (3) | |
22 | ROBINSON, Annika | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:19.40 | 4 (4) | |
23 | WILARY, Brynn | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:20.02 | 1 (5) | |
24 | RUEDA, Tanya | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:20.87 | 4 (5) | |
25 | HANZELKA, Ava | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:21.83 | 2 (2) | |
26 | MOORE-VATTLE, Madisen | 6 | Downey Christian School | 1:22.13 | 1 (6) | |
27 | KELLY, Sarah | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:22.28 | 4 (6) | |
28 | SOTO, Alexandra | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:22.84 | 3 (2) | |
29 | ELMORE, Ally | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:23.56 | 3 (3) | |
30 | CHANDLER, Brooklyn | Tavares Middle Schoo | 1:23.88 | 2 (3) | ||
31 | BILE, Victoria | 7 | New Springs School | 1:26.12 | 3 (4) | |
32 | HERNANDEZ, Claribel | 7 | The Villages MS | 1:28.44 | 2 (4) | |
33 | STERRETT, Zoe | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:30.42 | 1 (7) | |
34 | WELCH, Eve | Tavares Middle Schoo | 1:32.89 | 3 (5) | ||
35 | CAPLINGER, Sydney | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:35.82 | 2 (5) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLLICITA, Alyssa | 7 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:04.80 | 8 |
2 | SUGGS, Tabitha | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:05.85 | 4 |
3 | MIXON, Kylie | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:09.25 | |
4 | ROBERGE, Angela | 7 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:15.60 | |
5 | WILARY, Brynn | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:20.02 | |
6 | MOORE-VATTLE, Madisen | 6 | Downey Christian School | 1:22.13 | |
7 | STERRETT, Zoe | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:30.42 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMELHAINZ, Gwendolyn L | 8 | Queen of Peace Academy | 1:15.96 | |
2 | HANZELKA, Ava | 8 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:21.83 | |
3 | CHANDLER, Brooklyn | Tavares Middle Schoo | 1:23.88 | ||
4 | HERNANDEZ, Claribel | 7 | The Villages MS | 1:28.44 | |
5 | CAPLINGER, Sydney | 8 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:35.82 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPMAN, Devonisha | 8 | Pepin Academy | 1:16.81 | |
2 | SOTO, Alexandra | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:22.84 | |
3 | ELMORE, Ally | 6 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:23.56 | |
4 | BILE, Victoria | 7 | New Springs School | 1:26.12 | |
5 | WELCH, Eve | Tavares Middle Schoo | 1:32.89 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURIANO, Layla | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:13.79 | |
2 | BADAWI, Miriam | 6 | New Springs School | 1:16.44 | |
3 | WARDER, Katelynn | 8 | Downey Christian School | 1:19.15 | |
4 | ROBINSON, Annika | 6 | Lutz Preparatory | 1:19.40 | |
5 | RUEDA, Tanya | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:20.87 | |
6 | KELLY, Sarah | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:22.28 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Skylar | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 1:01.23 | 10 |
2 | HARDY, Stevaria | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:05.43 | 6 |
3 | LUGO, Michel | 7 | Suwannee Middle School | 1:08.54 | 3 |
4 | DEVENBECK, Natalie | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:08.71 | 2 |
5 | MITCHELL, Tori | 7 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:09.93 | |
6 | GUTCHER, Carley | 8 | Terrace Community Middle School | 1:11.54 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTI, Emma | 7 | The Cornerstone School | 1:05.44 | 5 |
2 | BREEDE, Anna | 7 | Hillsborough Harriers | 1:08.81 | 1 |
3 | JONES, Mon'tayasia | 8 | Suwannee Middle School | 1:09.89 | |
4 | BLANC, Lynngie | 6 | Pepin Academy | 1:10.47 | |
5 | MARKOWSKI, Penny | 7 | Bayshore Project | 1:11.79 | |
6 | MIKESELL, Adria | 8 | Downey Christian School | 1:12.33 |